PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 22 NIJI SEUSS, STEFAN RCNP WALLY NANO
2 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVE ANTIGUA YACHT CUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
3 BELORC ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL RCNP ELAN 340
4 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO RCNPP F-15
5 ESPORC ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
6 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
7 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CVPTO ANDRATX ELAN 340
8 ESPORC ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
9 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
10 USAORC USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
11 ESPORC ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
12 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
13 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS RCN PALMA HANSA 303
14 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL RCN PALMA HANSA 303
15 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA RCN PALMA J80
16 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
17 ESPORC ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE RCN PALMA PLATU 25
18 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
19 ESPORC ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
20 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
21 ESPORC GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
22 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR STONE S.C VIPER
23 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
24 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL RCN PALMA SHE31
25 ESPORC ESP7777 SETTEBELLO WOELFERT, HANS PETER CVP ANDRATX PROTOTIPO IMS 45
26 GBRVIPER ESP241 V1 GILLESPIE, TARA GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
27 GBRVIPER ESP285 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVID GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
28 ESPVIPER ESP242 GLADIATOR CONTESTÍ, JOSÉ RCN PALMA IBYACHTING VIPER 640
29 ESPORC ESP10356 NOCTILUCA - PRORRIGGING CAPLLONCH RAMONELL, MIGUEL RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
30 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
31 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL RCN PALMA
32 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL RCNP J80
33 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
34 ESPORC ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
35 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
36 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
37 ESPVIPER ESP307 VIPER 307 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
38 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
39 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
40 ESPVIPER ESP304 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
41 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
42 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MAUS RCNP NAUTOR SWAN 65
43 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
44 MONORC MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YCM MELGES 40
45 FRAORC FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ CN GARRAF SENSE 55
46 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT CENTERCON SWAN 53
47 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
48 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
49 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
50 ESPORC ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL SWAN 45
51 ESPORC ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
52 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
53 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
54 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
55 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
56 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
57 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
58 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
59 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
60 ESPORC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
61 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
62 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
63 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
64 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
65 FRAIRC 1 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
66 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
67 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
68 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
69 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
70 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
71 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
72 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
73 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
74 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
75 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
76 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
77 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
78 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
79 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
80 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
81 GBRORC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
82 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
83 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
84 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
85 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
86 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
87 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
88 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
89 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
90 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
91 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
92 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
93 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
94 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
95 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
96 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
97 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
98 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
99 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
100 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
101 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
102 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
103 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
104 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
105 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
106 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
107 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
108 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
109 MLTORC MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
110 NEDIRC 1 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52.COM TP52
111 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
112 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
113 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
114 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
115 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
116 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
117 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
118 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
119 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
120 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER