PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Patrón
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPVIPER ESP242 TEAM RCNP ONE PALMA TOFOL BALENGUER CNSAP TEAM CNSAP VIPER
2 ESPVIPER ESP307 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA VIPER640
3 ESPVIPER ESP311 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA MIKE STOFFEL MYC3 ONE PALMA VIPER 640
4 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCNP FEMALE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
5 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA DAVID SANTANA CN ARENAL ONE PALMA VIPER 640
6 ESPVIPER ESP268 VIPER 268 ONE PALMA FEDERIC MIRALLES RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
7 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA NIGEL APPLETON RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
8 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA JUSTIN SCOTT USA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
9 ESPVIPER ESP241 CNA SABATER, JOAN JOAN SABATER CNA CNA VIPER 640
10 GBRVIPER GBR260 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVE GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
11 GBRVIPER ESP304 RCNP ONE PALMA PEDRO MARI RCNP RCNP VIPER 640
12 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR LAWRENCE CRISPIN STONE S.C VIPER
13 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
14 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 5 ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. JUAN ESCANDELL CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
15 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
16 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT BERNAT RIPOLL ALBERTI RCN PALMA X-302
17 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
18 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
19 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
20 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 AUT31C GRUÑON FERNANDEZ FRAGA, GERMAN GERMAN FERNANDEZ FRAGA CLUB DE MAR FIRST 31.7
21 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
22 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
23 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. MIGUEL A. MERCSDAL VADELL RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
24 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
25 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER MICHEL OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
26 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
27 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS RCNP ELAN 340
28 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 FRA16591 ARABENGO CASTELL, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
29 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT BERNAT ROSSIÑOL RCN PALMA DEHLER 36
30 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FERNANDO DELGADO FIRST 40.7
31 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
32 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL IMX40
33 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO JORGE MARTÍNEZ DORESTE RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
34 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
35 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER ANDREY KOCHNEV J-122
36 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
37 MLTMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
38 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
39 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
40 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SASCHA JAEGER SVB FARR 40
41 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
42 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
43 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI MAX RIEGER BALTIC 50
44 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D BARRY H D SAMPSON RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
45 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN JOAQUIN VERONA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
46 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS FRANS VAN BELLE YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
47 DENMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER DR CHRISTINE WOLFF NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
48 CZEMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS MILAN HAJEK SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
49 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
50 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL PEP SOLDEVILA SWAN 45
51 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL CARL BAL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
52 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
53 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK CENTERCON SWAN 53
54 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ HERVÉ GASTINEL CN GARRAF SENSE 55
55 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
56 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE DOMINIQUE LUNA CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
57 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER TONI GUSTEMS RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
58 USAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER KURT KALBERER II NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
59 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
60 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 BEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT, PHILIPPE BRAM VAN DER BIEST RBSC SWAN 45
61 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI TP52.COM TP52
62 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN STEFAN WESTPHAL-LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
63 NORMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
64 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD GÉRARD LOGEL SNST - YCF IRC52
65 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
66 MONMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN VALENTIN ZAVADNIKOV / PAVEL NOVOSELOV YCM MELGES 40
67 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO SERGIO ROIG CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
68 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS ISAIAS IGLESIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
69 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA JANA MESTRE CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
70 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER JAVIER PARILLA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
71 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA VIOLETA DEL REINO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
72 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL ANGEL VEGA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
73 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS LUIS BERASTAIN RCN PALMA HANSA 303
74 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
75 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
76 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME MARCUS KEMP YCP 12MJI
77 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
78 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
79 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
80 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RCN PALMA SHE31
81 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 22 NIJI SEUSS, STEFAN STEFAN SEUSS RCNP WALLY NANO
82 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU MATEU GRIMALT PONS RCN PALMA PUMA 34
83 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY SIR LINDSAY OWEN-JONES RTYC WALLY CENTO
84 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED MIGUEL GALUCCIO
85 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER / STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
86 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
87 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
88 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH HUGH BIRLEY RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
89 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO FRANCISCO GADALAMARIA RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
90 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY JONNY FULLERTON RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
91 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN JOCELYN HILL COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
92 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW S WALKER RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
93 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL JUAN AGUILAR CABALLERO RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
94 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO PACO PALMER RCNPP F-15
95 PORFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3592 PERFECT ALIBI HARRIS, VINCENT TIMOTHY GOODBOY CN ARENAL HARRIS ARCHITECTS FF
96 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RNCB / NYYC
97 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD G.ALTADILL / JM.VALADES / A.OLABARRIA GUILLERMO ALTADILL RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
98 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCN PALMA DRAGON
99 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP PALMA DRAGON
100 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
101 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN ARJEN BOUWMEESTER RCN PALMA
102 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA RCN PALMA PETTICROW
103 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE RCN PALMA
104 PORDRAGON POR84 MERCURY ANDRADE, PEDRO EDDIE OWEN RORC DRAGON
105 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
106 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
107 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL MIQUEL PUJADAS RCNP J80
108 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
109 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA PABLO MELLINO RCN PALMA J80
110 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY DMITRIY BISHAYEV RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
111 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
112 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. ALBERTO ROEMMERS YCCS TP52
113 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY TONY LANGLEY RTYC TP52
114 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO TP52
115 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO KRISTINA PLATTNER RCYC TP52
116 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM HARM MÜLLER SPREER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
117 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN JOHN CUTLER TORC TP52
118 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
119 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS ED BAIRD TP52
120 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI TAKASHI OKURA NEW YORK YC TP 52