PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
2 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
3 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
4 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
5 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
6 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
7 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
8 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
9 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
10 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
11 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
12 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
13 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A-66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO FRERS 50
14 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
15 NEDIRC NED60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52
16 MLTIRC MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
17 GBRIRC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
18 FRAIRC FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
19 ESPIRC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
20 ESPIRC ESP 500 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
21 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
22 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
23 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
24 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
25 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
26 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
27 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
28 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
29 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
30 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
31 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
32 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
33 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
34 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
35 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
36 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
37 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
38 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
39 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
40 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
41 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
42 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
43 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
44 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
45 ESPORC ESP-8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42 CS
46 USAORC USA 4205 LAGERTHA KURT T. KALBERER II NEW YORK YACHT CLUB CLUB SWAN 42
47 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
48 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
49 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
50 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
51 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
52 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
53 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
54 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
55 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
56 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
57 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
58 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
59 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
60 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
61 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
62 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
63 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
64 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
65 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
66 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
67 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
68 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
69 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
70 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
71 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
72 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R Magic Carpet Cubed Owen-Jones, Sir Lindsay RTYC Wally Cento
73 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED