PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
2 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
3 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
4 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
5 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A-66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO FRERS 50
6 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
7 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
8 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
9 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
10 FRAIRC FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
11 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
12 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
13 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R Magic Carpet Cubed Owen-Jones, Sir Lindsay RTYC Wally Cento
14 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
15 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
16 MLTIRC MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
17 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
18 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
19 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
20 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
21 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
22 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
23 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
24 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
25 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
26 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
27 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
28 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
29 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
30 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
31 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
32 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
33 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
34 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
35 GBRIRC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
36 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
37 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
38 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
39 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
40 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
41 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
42 ESPIRC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
43 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
44 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
45 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
46 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
47 USAORC USA 4205 LAGERTHA KURT T. KALBERER II NEW YORK YACHT CLUB CLUB SWAN 42
48 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
49 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
50 ESPORC ESP-8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42 CS
51 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
52 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
53 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
54 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
55 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
56 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
57 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
58 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
59 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
60 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
61 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
62 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
63 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
64 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
65 ESPIRC ESP 500 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
66 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
67 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
68 NEDIRC NED60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52
69 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
70 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
71 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
72 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
73 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122