PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 PORDRAGON POR69 M. ONE LOPES, CARLOS RCNPALMA/CNCASCAIS
2 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA-MARSA, PABLO RCN PALMA
3 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO , VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
4 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN CLUB NAUTICO
5 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
6 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2799 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
7 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS , ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
8 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
9 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
10 ESPDRAGON ESP75 DRAC ONE SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA
11 ITAJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP
12 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CV PTO ANDRATX
13 ITAMELGES 40 ITA63 VITAMINA - CETILAR LACORTE, ANDREA YCRMP CETILAR
14 ITAMELGES 40 ITA4 STIG ROMBELLI, ALESSANDRO
15 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI 5004 MATHILDE KIELLAND, MORTEN GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
16 RUSORC RUS7777 X-PRIME ARUTYUNYAN, VARTAN
17 GERDRAGON G1650 MEERBLICKD21 POHLMANN, OTTO BYC
18 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORT0 SAILING LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
19 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
20 FRAORC FRA43873 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ BENETEAU SENSE 55
21 CROIRC DL4840AJ ELINA OZEROV, ANDREY BERMUDIAN SLOOP
22 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA BERMUDIANO SLOOP
23 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS KONOGOROV, ANDREY SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM SKORPIOS CLUB SWAN 50
24 GERCLUB SWAN 50 5011 ONEGROUP HEIDENREICH, STEFAN CLUB SWAN 50
25 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP A 5 NAUTOR SWAN CS 50
26 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DüSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC CS42
27 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCNP CUTTER CANGREJA
28 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT RCNP DEHLER 36
29 ESPORC HHK1998 YESS RUI RAMADA/OSCAR CHAVES MRCY BAIONA DK 46
30 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. RCN VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
31 GERDRAGON GER1068 DOTTORE FALAFEL EHRLICHER, INGO RCNP DRAGON
32 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
33 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
34 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL C.N. S’ARENAL DUFOUR 40
35 MLTIRC MLT720 FAR II KIND PINTO LTD N/A N/A FARR 72
36 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
37 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
38 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU JOERG, DELECATE KYC FIRST 36.7
39 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
40 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
41 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCN POLLENçA FLYING FIFTEEN
42 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE MC KENNA, RORY COUNTY ANTRIM YACHT CLUB FLYING FIFTEEN
43 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GECKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
44 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
45 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BSC FORMULA ONE
46 NEDORC ESP4736 ASCATA TRES R. CAORSI, YAMANDU RCM BARCELONA NO FORTUNA 12
47 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 0 FRERS 50
48 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 2 KELPIE OLIVE, PELHAM RTYC GAFF CUTTER
49 ESPORC ESP 10523C MATUXA SEGADE, JUAN MANUEL RCNP GIB SEA 33
50 NORIRC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
51 GBRORC GBR37N ANTILOPE WESTER, WILLEM WVB GRAND SOLEIL 37
52 ESPORC GBR3257L NUR BENNASSAR VICENS, JAUME CVP ANDRATX GRAND SOLEIL 39
53 RUSORC BRA2417 YRCUS II MOSKOVSKIKH, SERGEY RCN BARCELONA GRAND SOLEIL 42R
54 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
55 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 TEAM RCNP BERASTAIN DIEZ, LUIS RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
56 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1776 TEAM RCNP AZORIN ANTOINE, TONI RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
57 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1551 TEAM RCNP VEGA GODOY, ANGEL RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 3030
58 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONE MEDITERRANEAN YACHT CLUB C/O HOLGER DIECKMANN CVP ANDRATX IOR 50
59 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCNP J80
60 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO RCNP J80
61 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA ARIEL MELLINO, PABLO RCN PALMA J80
62 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCNP CONFERMA J80
63 ESPJ80 GER 1169 MNEMONIC ALLEBRODT, SEBASTIAN RCNP CODE ZERO J80
64 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRó, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
65 GBRORC GBR2728L INJENIOUS CROMPTON/HALLWORTH, MIKE / GRAHAM SCYC ABERSOCH WALES J97
66 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT ANDRATX J97E
67 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
68 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV/KDY LUFFE 45 SPORT
69 CZEORC CZE858 HEBE V JAKOUBEK, ZDENEK CYK PRAHA MILESTONE M37 FA
70 SUIORC SUI10 GINGER FRED TROESCH, MICHEL ZURCHER YACHT CLUB MARTEN 49
71 JPNMELGES 40 JPN40 SIKON YUKIHIRO ISHIDA MELGES 40
72 SWEMELGES 40 SWE 42 INGA FROM SWEDEN GORANSSON, RICHARD KSSS MELGES 40
73 MONMELGES 40 MON 13 DYNAMIQ - SYNERGY SAILING TEAM ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YACHT CLUB DE MONACO MELGES 40
74 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
75 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
76 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID B RCNPP OVINGTON MK 10
77 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
78 GBRORC GBR4723L VELOX SAILING GARCÍA MUJICA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE POGO 12.50
79 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
80 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO RCNP RED ADMIRAL
81 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA TORRES, ALBERTO RCN PALMA RO 330
82 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR LIMITED, AEGIR RACING RODGERS 82
83 ESPORC ESP8466 VÉRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALÍS SALONA 37
84 ESPORC ESP8736 S’AVENC TONI MARQUES COLL RCN PALMA SALONA 37
85 CAYWALLY CLASS MON666 TANGO TANGO 2 SLOOP
86 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YACHT CLUB. FIJI. SLOOP
87 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
88 CHIORC GRB 4485L BOND MARAMBIO RODRIGUEZ, MAX JOEL CLUB DE YATES ALGARROBO YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY SUN FAST 3200STD
89 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL, JAUME RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
90 GBRORC GBR3027L BLADE MCDONALD, ALAN RCN CALPE SUN ODYSSEY 36I
91 GBRCLUB SWAN 42 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCNP - SWAN 42
92 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
93 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42
94 ITACLUB SWAN 42 NED 7842 SELENE ALIFAX DE CAMPO, MASSIMO YACHT CLUB LIGNANO ALIFAX SWAN 42 OD
95 NEDSWAN 45 NED18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
96 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 TALA COLLINS, DAVID RORC SWAN 45
97 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
98 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
99 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR SWAN 50
100 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD BRANDIS, HENDRIK NRV BYC SWAN 50
101 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO SAWATZKI, SöNKE MEIER KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
102 NEDORC NED8308 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANS INTERNATIONAL YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
103 ESPORC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA SWAN 56
104 CAYIRC CAY80002 SELENE SCHMIDT, WENDY N/A N/A SWAN 80
105 CZEORC CZE0656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN CS 42
106 ESPSWAN 45 ESP10222 PORRON IX SENIS, LUIS RCN VALENCIA DR. SENIS CLINICAS SWAN45
107 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN53
108 ESPORC NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS DE TENERIFE ADRIAN HOTELES, CABILDO DE LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARI SYDNEY 43 GTS
109 GERBOX RULE GER 52 PLATOON MULLER SPREER, HARM TP 52
110 BRABOX RULE BRA017 ONDA EDUARDO DE SOUZA RAMOS ICS TP-52
111 FRABOX RULE FRA52 PAPREC RECYCLAGE JEAN-LUC, PETITHUGUENIN ECOLE OCEANE PAPREC RECYCLAGE TP52
112 ITABOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA ROEMMERS, ALBERTO YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA TP52
113 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY ROYAL THAMES YACHT CLUB LAND ROVER TP52
114 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
115 RSABOX RULE RSA52111 THE PHOENIX PHOENIX YACHT RACING LLP RCYC TP52
116 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD. YC MONACO TP52
117 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING DEVOS, DOUG NYYC QUANTUM TP52
118 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP52
119 IVBWALLY CLASS W107 KENORA COMELLI, CARLA YCCS WALLY 107
120 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR777 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA NA WALLY 77
121 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94R MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI WALLY 94
122 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
123 USAWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID NYYC WALLY CENTO
124 NEDEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 004 PILGRIM REHBOCK, WILLEM RCNP HOEK DESIGN NAVAL ARCHITECTS WALLYNANO
125 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 005 LITTLE THILA SCHIERMANN, MARCUS WALLYNANO
126 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 002 NIJI SEUS, STEFAN WALLYNANO
127 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
128 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCNP AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
129 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES R.C.N.P.POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
130 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCNP X362 SPORT
131 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
cf403f243f8adab7b9330b06eea7f4594a96806a