PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Patrón
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 ESP500 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
2 NORMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
3 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO TP52
4 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA PABLO MELLINO RCN PALMA J80
5 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 HL60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI TP52.COM TP52
6 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP6066 ANDARAX IV PEREZ FORTEA, JAVIER TONI GUSTEMS RCN PALMA SWAN 46 MK II
7 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP PALMA DRAGON
8 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 FRA16591 ARABENGO CASTELL, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
9 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
10 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD GÉRARD LOGEL SNST - YCF IRC52
11 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRÓ, MIQUEL MIQUEL PUJADAS RCNP J80
12 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. ALBERTO ROEMMERS YCCS TP52
13 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL/OLIVER MICHEL OLIVER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7
14 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
15 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
16 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL A. MIGUEL A. MERCSDAL VADELL RCN PALMA X-362 SPORT
17 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
18 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
19 ESPVIPER ESP241 CNA SABATER, JOAN JOAN SABATER CNA CNA VIPER 640
20 MLTMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
21 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA14694 CORATGE JANÉ CAMACHO, MANEL PEP SOLDEVILA SWAN 45
22 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO SERGIO ROIG CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
23 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS ISAIAS IGLESIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
24 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA JANA MESTRE CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
25 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER JAVIER PARILLA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
26 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA VIOLETA DEL REINO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
27 CZEMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS MILAN HAJEK SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
28 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCN PALMA DRAGON
29 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN ARJEN BOUWMEESTER RCN PALMA
30 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
31 FRAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 FRA47346 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ HERVÉ GASTINEL CN GARRAF SENSE 55
32 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9986 ENRIAERO-PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL- MAXI CRUZ MAXI CRUZ CDN PUNTA UMBRIA PUERTO DE INDIAS VROLIJK 37
33 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN JOCELYN HILL COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
34 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW S WALKER RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
35 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO FRANCISCO GADALAMARIA RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
36 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER / STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE
37 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH HUGH BIRLEY RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
38 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY TONY LANGLEY RTYC TP52
39 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 AUT31C GRUÑON FERNANDEZ FRAGA, GERMAN GERMAN FERNANDEZ FRAGA CLUB DE MAR FIRST 31.7
40 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RNCB / NYYC
41 GBRVIPER GBR274 HISSING SID CISNEROS, HECTOR LAWRENCE CRISPIN STONE S.C VIPER
42 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
43 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN JOAQUIN VERONA RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
44 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO, GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RCN PALMA SHE31
45 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL CARL BAL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
46 GBRJ80 AUS1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING J 80
47 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL IMX40
48 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
49 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FERNANDO DELGADO FIRST 40.7
50 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS FRANS VAN BELLE YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
51 USAMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 USA4205 LAGERTHA KURT KALBERER KURT KALBERER II NEW YORK YC CLUB SWAN 42
52 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
53 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D BARRY H D SAMPSON RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
54 ESPVIPER ESP307 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA VIPER640
55 GBRIRC 0 GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY SIR LINDSAY OWEN-JONES RTYC WALLY CENTO
56 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GBR42 MAGICAL MARINA GREENWICH LUNA TUDELA, DOMINIQUE DOMINIQUE LUNA CN CAMPOMANES SWAN 42
57 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
58 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
59 PORDRAGON POR84 MERCURY ANDRADE, PEDRO EDDIE OWEN RORC DRAGON
60 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL RCN PALMA JAIME MORELL SUN FAST 36
61 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU MATEU GRIMALT PONS RCN PALMA PUMA 34
62 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS RCNP ELAN 340
63 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
64 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA RCN PALMA PETTICROW
65 SUIMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI MAX RIEGER BALTIC 50
66 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS
67 ESPJ80 ESP1024 NAUTIPAINTS GILLS, KRISTYN GILLS KRISTYN GILLS RCNP NORTH SAILS J 80
68 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
69 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS COLL, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37
70 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 22 NIJI SEUSS, STEFAN STEFAN SEUSS RCNP WALLY NANO
71 RUSMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER ANDREY KOCHNEV J-122
72 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
73 GBRVIPER GBR260 O FANCY HITCHCOCK, DAVE GBR RONDAR VIPER 640
74 PORFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3592 PERFECT ALIBI HARRIS, VINCENT TIMOTHY GOODBOY CN ARENAL HARRIS ARCHITECTS FF
75 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
76 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO KRISTINA PLATTNER RCYC TP52
77 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK 46
78 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM HARM MÜLLER SPREER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
79 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN JOHN CUTLER TORC TP52
80 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
81 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS ED BAIRD TP52
82 GBRVIPER ESP304 RCNP ONE PALMA PEDRO MARI RCNP RCNP VIPER 640
83 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2 RCNP TEAM 2 BERASTAIN, LUIS LUIS BERASTAIN RCN PALMA HANSA 303
84 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO BISHAYEV, DMITRIY DMITRIY BISHAYEV RCN PALMA THE RIGGING POINT, TESTIA COMPOSITE J80
85 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3471 S/N AGUILAR COLL, MIGUEL JUAN AGUILAR CABALLERO RCNPP / CNA COLL AGUILAR INMOBILIARIA & GALERIA DE ARTE FLYING FIFTEEN
86 BELMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 BEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT, PHILIPPE BRAM VAN DER BIEST RBSC SWAN 45
87 ESPDRAGON ESP201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIQUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE RCN PALMA
88 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SASCHA JAEGER SVB FARR 40
89 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME MARCUS KEMP YCP 12MJI
90 GBRMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
91 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
92 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
93 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI TAKASHI OKURA NEW YORK YC TP 52
94 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3825 SPANISH FLY PALMER PAYERAS, PACO PACO PALMER RCNPP F-15
95 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
96 MONMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 MON13 SYNERGY ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN VALENTIN ZAVADNIKOV / PAVEL NOVOSELOV YCM MELGES 40
97 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP7980 TAPON SANZ, JORGE JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
98 ESPVIPER ESP242 TEAM RCNP ONE PALMA TOFOL BALENGUER CNSAP TEAM CNSAP VIPER
99 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1 TEAM RCNP 1 VEGA, ANGEL ANGEL VEGA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
100 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP3 TEAM RCNP 3 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA MARIA CARMEN GARCIA RCN PALMA HANSA 303
101 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
102 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD G.ALTADILL / JM.VALADES / A.OLABARRIA GUILLERMO ALTADILL RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
103 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
104 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 5 ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. JUAN ESCANDELL CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
105 MLTIRC 0 ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED MIGUEL GALUCCIO
106 NEDMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK CENTERCON SWAN 53
107 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO JORGE MARTÍNEZ DORESTE RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
108 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 2 ESP6848 VIKING IX ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCN PALMA DEHLER 38C
109 ESPVIPER ESP268 VIPER 268 ONE PALMA FEDERIC MIRALLES RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
110 ESPVIPER ESP311 VIPER 304 -, ONE PALMA MIKE STOFFEL MYC3 ONE PALMA VIPER 640
111 ESPVIPER ESP305 VIPER 305 PALMA, ONE RCNP FEMALE RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
112 ESPVIPER ESP306 VIPER 306 ONE PALMA DAVID SANTANA CN ARENAL ONE PALMA VIPER 640
113 ESPVIPER ESP309 VIPER 309 ONE PALMA NIGEL APPLETON RCN PALMA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
114 ESPVIPER ESP310 VIPER 310 ONE PALMA JUSTIN SCOTT USA ONE PALMA VIPER 640
115 GERMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 0 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN STEFAN WESTPHAL-LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
116 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY JONNY FULLERTON RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
117 ESPVIPER ESP308 WOMEN´S ANA PUJOL - NURIA SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE RCNB/MARINA BURRIANANOVA
118 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 3 ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT BERNAT ROSSIÑOL RCN PALMA DEHLER 36
119 DENMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 1 DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER DR CHRISTINE WOLFF NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
120 ESPMALLORCA SOTHEBY'S ORC 4 ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT BERNAT RIPOLL ALBERTI RCN PALMA X-302