PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES R.C.N.P.POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
2 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP A 5 NAUTOR SWAN CS 50
3 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO RCNP RED ADMIRAL
4 ESPORC NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS DE TENERIFE ADRIAN HOTELES, CABILDO DE LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARI SYDNEY 43 GTS
5 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR LIMITED, AEGIR RACING RODGERS 82
6 NORIRC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
7 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD. YC MONACO TP52
8 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA ARIEL MELLINO, PABLO RCN PALMA J80
9 GBRORC GBR37N ANTILOPE WESTER, WILLEM WVB GRAND SOLEIL 37
10 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
11 NEDORC ESP4736 ASCATA TRES R. CAORSI, YAMANDU RCM BARCELONA NO FORTUNA 12
12 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRó, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
13 ITABOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA ROEMMERS, ALBERTO YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA TP52
14 GBRORC GBR3027L BLADE MCDONALD, ALAN RCN CALPE SUN ODYSSEY 36I
15 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU JOERG, DELECATE KYC FIRST 36.7
16 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
17 CHIORC GRB 4485L BOND MARAMBIO RODRIGUEZ, MAX JOEL CLUB DE YATES ALGARROBO YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY SUN FAST 3200STD
18 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCNP X362 SPORT
19 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA TORRES, ALBERTO RCN PALMA RO 330
20 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA-MARSA, PABLO RCN PALMA
21 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 0 FRERS 50
22 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO , VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
23 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
24 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2799 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
25 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS , ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
26 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
27 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
28 CZEORC CZE0656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN CS 42
29 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
30 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. RCN VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
31 GERDRAGON GER1068 DOTTORE FALAFEL EHRLICHER, INGO RCNP DRAGON
32 ESPDRAGON ESP75 DRAC ONE SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA
33 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN CLUB NAUTICO
34 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DüSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC CS42
35 MONMELGES 40 MON 13 DYNAMIQ - SYNERGY SAILING TEAM ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YACHT CLUB DE MONACO MELGES 40
36 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD BRANDIS, HENDRIK NRV BYC SWAN 50
37 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
38 CROIRC DL4840AJ ELINA OZEROV, ANDREY BERMUDIAN SLOOP
39 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL C.N. S’ARENAL DUFOUR 40
40 FRAORC FRA43873 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ BENETEAU SENSE 55
41 MLTIRC MLT720 FAR II KIND PINTO LTD N/A N/A FARR 72
42 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CV PTO ANDRATX
43 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
44 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE MC KENNA, RORY COUNTY ANTRIM YACHT CLUB FLYING FIFTEEN
45 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCN POLLENçA FLYING FIFTEEN
46 USAWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID NYYC WALLY CENTO
47 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GECKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
48 SUIORC SUI10 GINGER FRED TROESCH, MICHEL ZURCHER YACHT CLUB MARTEN 49
49 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY ROYAL THAMES YACHT CLUB LAND ROVER TP52
50 CZEORC CZE858 HEBE V JAKOUBEK, ZDENEK CYK PRAHA MILESTONE M37 FA
51 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
52 SWEMELGES 40 SWE 42 INGA FROM SWEDEN GORANSSON, RICHARD KSSS MELGES 40
53 GBRORC GBR2728L INJENIOUS CROMPTON/HALLWORTH, MIKE / GRAHAM SCYC ABERSOCH WALES J97
54 ESPORC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA SWAN 56
55 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR777 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA NA WALLY 77
56 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
57 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
58 ITAJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP
59 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT ANDRATX J97E
60 NEDSWAN 45 NED18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
61 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 2 KELPIE OLIVE, PELHAM RTYC GAFF CUTTER
62 IVBWALLY CLASS W107 KENORA COMELLI, CARLA YCCS WALLY 107
63 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
64 NEDORC NED8308 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANS INTERNATIONAL YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
65 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
66 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 005 LITTLE THILA SCHIERMANN, MARCUS WALLYNANO
67 GBRCLUB SWAN 42 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCNP - SWAN 42
68 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
69 PORDRAGON POR69 M. ONE LOPES, CARLOS RCNPALMA/CNCASCAIS
70 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94R MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI WALLY 94
71 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
72 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCNP CUTTER CANGREJA
73 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI 5004 MATHILDE KIELLAND, MORTEN GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
74 ESPORC ESP 10523C MATUXA SEGADE, JUAN MANUEL RCNP GIB SEA 33
75 GERDRAGON G1650 MEERBLICKD21 POHLMANN, OTTO BYC
76 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL, JAUME RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
77 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
78 ESPJ80 GER 1169 MNEMONIC ALLEBRODT, SEBASTIAN RCNP CODE ZERO J80
79 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
80 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
81 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
82 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONE MEDITERRANEAN YACHT CLUB C/O HOLGER DIECKMANN CVP ANDRATX IOR 50
83 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42
84 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
85 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 002 NIJI SEUS, STEFAN WALLYNANO
86 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO SAWATZKI, SöNKE MEIER KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
87 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCNP CONFERMA J80
88 ESPORC GBR3257L NUR BENNASSAR VICENS, JAUME CVP ANDRATX GRAND SOLEIL 39
89 BRABOX RULE BRA017 ONDA EDUARDO DE SOUZA RAMOS ICS TP-52
90 GERCLUB SWAN 50 5011 ONEGROUP HEIDENREICH, STEFAN CLUB SWAN 50
91 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCNP J80
92 FRABOX RULE FRA52 PAPREC RECYCLAGE JEAN-LUC, PETITHUGUENIN ECOLE OCEANE PAPREC RECYCLAGE TP52
93 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
94 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
95 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
96 NEDEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 004 PILGRIM REHBOCK, WILLEM RCNP HOEK DESIGN NAVAL ARCHITECTS WALLYNANO
97 GERBOX RULE GER 52 PLATOON MULLER SPREER, HARM TP 52
98 ESPSWAN 45 ESP10222 PORRON IX SENIS, LUIS RCN VALENCIA DR. SENIS CLINICAS SWAN45
99 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING DEVOS, DOUG NYYC QUANTUM TP52
100 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO RCNP J80
101 ESPORC ESP8736 S’AVENC TONI MARQUES COLL RCN PALMA SALONA 37
102 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA BERMUDIANO SLOOP
103 CAYIRC CAY80002 SELENE SCHMIDT, WENDY N/A N/A SWAN 80
104 ITACLUB SWAN 42 NED 7842 SELENE ALIFAX DE CAMPO, MASSIMO YACHT CLUB LIGNANO ALIFAX SWAN 42 OD
105 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORT0 SAILING LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
106 JPNMELGES 40 JPN40 SIKON YUKIHIRO ISHIDA MELGES 40
107 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN53
108 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
109 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS KONOGOROV, ANDREY SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM SKORPIOS CLUB SWAN 50
110 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP52
111 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YACHT CLUB. FIJI. SLOOP
112 ITAMELGES 40 ITA4 STIG ROMBELLI, ALESSANDRO
113 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID B RCNPP OVINGTON MK 10
114 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 TALA COLLINS, DAVID RORC SWAN 45
115 CAYWALLY CLASS MON666 TANGO TANGO 2 SLOOP
116 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1551 TEAM RCNP VEGA GODOY, ANGEL RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 3030
117 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 TEAM RCNP BERASTAIN DIEZ, LUIS RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
118 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1776 TEAM RCNP AZORIN ANTOINE, TONI RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
119 RSABOX RULE RSA52111 THE PHOENIX PHOENIX YACHT RACING LLP RCYC TP52
120 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR SWAN 50
121 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCNP AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
122 GBRORC GBR4723L VELOX SAILING GARCÍA MUJICA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE POGO 12.50
123 ESPORC ESP8466 VÉRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALÍS SALONA 37
124 ITAMELGES 40 ITA63 VITAMINA - CETILAR LACORTE, ANDREA YCRMP CETILAR
125 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BSC FORMULA ONE
126 RUSORC RUS7777 X-PRIME ARUTYUNYAN, VARTAN
127 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT RCNP DEHLER 36
128 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV/KDY LUFFE 45 SPORT
129 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
130 ESPORC HHK1998 YESS RUI RAMADA/OSCAR CHAVES MRCY BAIONA DK 46
131 RUSORC BRA2417 YRCUS II MOSKOVSKIKH, SERGEY RCN BARCELONA GRAND SOLEIL 42R
cf403f243f8adab7b9330b06eea7f4594a96806a