PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING / DOUG DEVOS TP52
2 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP 52
3 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER, MIGUEL RCNP PALMA DRAGON
4 USAORC USA 4205 LAGERTHA KURT T. KALBERER II NEW YORK YACHT CLUB CLUB SWAN 42
5 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
6 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
7 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 IMRE, V. ERGIN TORC TP52
8 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA JV42
9 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
10 RUSBOX RULE RUS5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR SAINT PETERSBURG YC GAZPROM TP52
11 RUSORC RUS14001 JUKEBOX VORONOV, MIKHAIL TRYSAIL IMX40
12 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
13 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
14 NEDORC NED8302 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANCOIS YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
15 NEDIRC NED60348 ANAFESTO PSZCZOLA-SIKORSKI, ANNA TP52
16 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
17 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN RCN PALMA
18 MLTIRC MLT1551 COMANCHE RAIDER III BOERSMA, MELLE RMYC CATENA MEDIA FARR 45 (MODIFIED)
19 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCN PALMA CUTTER CANGREJA
20 ARGBOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA MERCURIO CREDIT ADVISORS S.L. YCCS TP52
21 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI A.I.V.E. - ONE - OFF SANGERMANI
22 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS ITA1123 VERA VERA, VERA LIMITED
23 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR CN BALIS DK46
24 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULA ONE
25 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT46
26 GERBOX RULE GER52 PLATOON MÜLLER SPREER, HARM NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN TP 52
27 GERORC GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YC CLUBSWAN 42
28 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SVB FARR 40
29 GERDRAGON GER1205 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO RCNP/BYC
30 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD YC MONACO TP52
31 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
32 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCN PALMA CONFERMA J80
33 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3817 GEKKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON
34 GBRIRC GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCN PALMA - SWAN 42
35 CHIFLYING FIFTEEN GBR3598 FFUGUE GADALA MARIA, FRANCISCO RCNP POLLENSA YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY
36 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP CLUB DE VELA PTO ANNDRATX SEIIPPEL & SEIPPEL, S.L. MUMM 30
37 ESPVIPER GBR242 TEAM RCNP RCNP RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP VIPER
38 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY RTYC TP52
39 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R Magic Carpet Cubed Owen-Jones, Sir Lindsay RTYC Wally Cento
40 RUSORC FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER PARCHET, OLIVIER J-122
41 FRAIRC FRA5200 AROBAS² LOGEL, GÉRARD SNST - YCF IRC52
42 FRABOX RULE FRA5095A TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES, CHAUBARD YC TOULON TP52
43 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP8822C FATIMA CARO ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO RCN PALMA COLUMBIA 52
44 ESPORC ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO RCNB TEXIA SALONA 37
45 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCN PALMA AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
46 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
47 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER RNCB / NYYC
48 ESPVIPER ESP640 LOOPX RIERA COLL, BARTOLOMÉ RCN PALMA VIPER640
49 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
50 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A. CN ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
51 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
52 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG, MIGUEL RCN PALMA FIRST 31.7
53 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON MK 10
54 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3728 WIGHT FLYER STEPHEN PARRY RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
55 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES RCNP POLLENSA FLYING FIFTEEN
56 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3432 EXTRA SENSORY PERCEPTION HILL, JOCELYN COUNTY ANTRIM YC FLYING FIFTEEN
57 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2936 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
58 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO, VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
59 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
60 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
61 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS, ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX HANSA 303
62 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP1274 ARGOS TRILLING, BARBARA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB MARCONI SLOOP
63 ESPDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD COMPANY CROS, JUAN RCN PALMA J2 DRAGON
64 ESPIRC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN RCN BARCELONA SWAN 56
65 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45
66 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU BLANQUET, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
67 ESPORC ESP-8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO CVPA SWAN 42 CS
68 ESPIRC ESP 500 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA ARMADA ESPAÑOLA CLUB SWAN 50
69 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN LUFFE 45 SPORT
70 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN 42
71 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A-66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO FRERS 50
72 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
73 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCNP POLLENSA OVINGTON 9 SMOOTHIE