PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Patrón
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
2 RUSIRC RUS1000 BURAN BATYROV, RENAT VITALY TARAKANOV 100CAPTAINS J-122E
3 USAIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE SCHMIDT, WENDY TIMOTHY ANDERSON BOTIN 85´
4 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN STEPHEN BABBAGE & JOHN WALKER RCNPP PROSERVARTNER OVINGTON 10
5 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JÄGER, SASCHA SASCHA JÄGER SVB FARR 40
6 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB CLUBSWAN 42
7 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP5025 TENAZ GARRIGA, PABLO PABLO GARRIGA RCNB SWAN50
8 ARGCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5015 UTEKHA BALL, JUAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ YCA-RCNB CS50
9 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GBRTBA JUST4FUN MORGAN, NICHOLAS NICK MORGAN CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRARX / ROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT SOLING
10 FRAORC FRA5095 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD, JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
11 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO SAILING LTD, JOLLY MARITIME MARCUS KEMP YCP 12MJI
12 ESPORC ESP7890 SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPÓN SANZ MARIANO , JORGE MALENA VILLARIAS / JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
13 ESPORC ESP10660 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
14 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
15 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP FIRST 40.7
16 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
17 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIERSCHERK RCN BARCELONA DRAGON
18 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL PUYAL, ANA JAVIER PUJOL CMM SPARKMAN&STEPHENS 43
19 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS PALMA FLYING FIFTEEN
20 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT , INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASVIK ONE DESIGN
21 GBRORC IVB52 ROWDY 52 DYER, HOWARD HOWARD DYER RIYC IRC 52
22 ESPVIPER ESP311 SLAM SAILING GIRLS ALEGRE ARÁN, HELENA HELENA ALEGRE ARÁN FBV/RCNP VIPER
23 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
24 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN FRANK C WERST FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
25 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM KIM CLUB 1 FERNANDO DELGADO CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
26 NEDORC ESP6336 BLAWCEL GIMENEZ CANTERO, JOSEP ESTEVE FERRES RCNB B&C 41
27 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS RYBOLOVLEV , DMITRY DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV SWAN 50
28 ESPIMA/MAXI YACHTS ESP10101 KIWAYU PRIMO DE RIVERA ORIOL, PELAYO DANIEL MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ SWS 94´
29 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG NRV-LNC SPIRIT 52
30 FRAIRC LUX35421 VITO2 GAIN MARCO, MAGRINI CHEVALIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS SNST NO A40RC
31 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MIKE SCHULER RCN PALMA NEO 400
32 LTUIRC LTU001 AMBERSAIL 2 GAMINTA UAB AUDRIUS JASINSKAS AORC VO65
33 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA R J80
34 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA LACORTE, ANDREA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP CETILAR
35 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC
36 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA , ANDRES A.VARELA RCNP POLLENSA V68
37 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR
38 GERORC GER5588 DESNA WACKERHAGEN, SVEN KYC KNIERIM 49
39 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA - B 42
40 PERORC PER2015 TOUCHE VILA, MARC SBP RACE BOTIN 46
41 ORC SUI 7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA NAUTICO SANTA PONSA