PRE-INSCRITOS

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADOR
Club
Sponsor
Modelo
1 CHIORC GRB 4485L BOND MARAMBIO RODRIGUEZ, MAX JOEL CLUB DE YATES ALGARROBO YACHTS PUBLICITY AGENCY SUN FAST 3200STD
2 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1551 TEAM RCNP VEGA GODOY, ANGEL RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 3030
3 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 TEAM RCNP BERASTAIN DIEZ, LUIS RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
4 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1776 TEAM RCNP AZORIN ANTOINE, TONI RCN PALMA TEAM RCNP HANSA 303
5 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS KONOGOROV, ANDREY SKORPIOS SAILING TEAM SKORPIOS CLUB SWAN 50
6 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING DEVOS, DOUG NYYC QUANTUM TP52
7 ESPORC ESP1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. RCN VALENCIA PHONEMOVIL DK46
8 ESPIRC ESP9518 2 MUCH VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES R.C.N.P.POLLENSA PELOTARI.PROJECT X-65
9 FRABOX RULE FRA52 PAPREC RECYCLAGE JEAN-LUC, PETITHUGUENIN ECOLE OCEANE PAPREC RECYCLAGE TP52
10 NEDORC ESP4736 ASCATA TRES R. CAORSI, YAMANDU RCM BARCELONA NO FORTUNA 12
11 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR777 J ONE SPAIN INVESTMENTS LTD NA NA WALLY 77
12 MLTIRC MLT720 FAR II KIND PINTO LTD N/A N/A FARR 72
13 CAYIRC CAY80002 SELENE SCHMIDT, WENDY N/A N/A SWAN 80
14 CZEORC CZE858 HEBE V JAKOUBEK, ZDENEK CYK PRAHA MILESTONE M37 FA
15 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY ROYAL THAMES YACHT CLUB LAND ROVER TP52
16 NEDSWAN 45 NED18 K-FORCE DE KRAKER, JAN WSV TERNEUZEN KRAKER TRAILERS SWAN 45
17 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN53
18 NEDEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 004 PILGRIM REHBOCK, WILLEM RCNP HOEK DESIGN NAVAL ARCHITECTS WALLYNANO
19 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2812 CVP ANDRATX DEL REINO , VIOLETA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
20 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1913 CVP ANDRATX MESTRE, JANA CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
21 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP2799 CVP ANDRATX FERRA, TONI CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
22 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1873 CVP ANDRATX IGLESIAS , ISAIAS CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
23 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1915 CVP ANDRATX ROIG, SERGIO CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
24 ESPVELA ADAPTADA ESP1874 CVP ANDRATX PARILLA, JAVIER CVP ANDRATX FUNDACION ALEX
25 ESPSWAN 45 ESP10222 PORRON IX SENIS, LUIS RCN VALENCIA DR. SENIS CLINICAS SWAN45
26 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW RCNP CONFERMA J80
27 ESPJ80 GER 1169 MNEMONIC ALLEBRODT, SEBASTIAN RCNP CODE ZERO J80
28 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42
29 ITAMELGES 40 ITA63 VITAMINA - CETILAR LACORTE, ANDREA YCRMP CETILAR
30 NEDSWAN 45 NED14545 MOTIONS VAN OEVEREN, LENNARD AUTOMOTIONS SWAN 45
31 ITACLUB SWAN 42 NED 7842 SELENE ALIFAX DE CAMPO, MASSIMO YACHT CLUB LIGNANO ALIFAX SWAN 42 OD
32 ESPORC ESP8267 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN RCNP AIRLAN AERMEC X-37
33 ESPORC NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS DE TENERIFE ADRIAN HOTELES, CABILDO DE LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARI SYDNEY 43 GTS
34 ARGEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION A66 CIPPINO SIELECKI, DANIEL YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 0 FRERS 50
35 GBRCLUB SWAN 42 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY H D RCNP - SWAN 42
36 ESPJ80 ESP1052 OPERA SEASON BSCHER, THOMAS RCNP J80
37 ITABOX RULE ITA280 AZZURRA ROEMMERS, ALBERTO YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA TP52
38 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR1001R MAGIC CARPET CUBED OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY RTYC WALLY CENTO
39 CAYWALLY CLASS MON666 TANGO TANGO 2 SLOOP
40 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO RCYC TP52
41 RSABOX RULE RSA52111 THE PHOENIX PHOENIX YACHT RACING LLP RCYC TP52
42 USAWALLY CLASS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN, DAVID NYYC WALLY CENTO
43 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE CMSAP FIRST 35
44 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 2 KELPIE OLIVE, PELHAM RTYC GAFF CUTTER
45 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN RCN PALMA FIRST 40.7
46 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3804 SPEEDY GONZALES CLOUGH, MICHAEL MUSKET COVE YACHT CLUB. FIJI. SLOOP
47 ESPORC ESP8466 VÉRTIGO DOS GUASCH PUBILL, ANTONIO C.N.EL BALÍS SALONA 37
48 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE RCN PALMA PETTICROW
49 GBRORC GBR4723L VELOX SAILING GARCÍA MUJICA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE POGO 12.50
50 ESPORC ESP2523 JANO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ, GERARDO RCN PALMA JEANNEAU RUSH 31 REGATA
51 GBRORC GBR37N ANTILOPE WESTER, WILLEM WVB GRAND SOLEIL 37
52 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS RCN PALMA SPIRIT 46
53 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR SWAN 50
54 CROIRC DL4840AJ ELINA OZEROV, ANDREY BERMUDIAN SLOOP
55 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU RCN PALMA PUMA 34
56 GERORC GER1909 MYC-ONE MEDITERRANEAN YACHT CLUB C/O HOLGER DIECKMANN CVP ANDRATX IOR 50
57 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL, JAUME RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
58 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD. YC MONACO TP52
59 GERORC GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ WESTPHAL-LANGLOH, STEFAN BSC FORMULA ONE
60 DENORC DEN46 XAOS WOLFF, RAINER NRV/KDY LUFFE 45 SPORT
61 SUIORC SUI5510 MUSIC HUBER, RUEDI BALTIC 50
62 PORDRAGON POR69 M. ONE LOPES, CARLOS RCNPALMA/CNCASCAIS
63 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA-MARSA, PABLO RCN PALMA
64 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLA PALMER, MATEO RCNP FIRST 31.7
65 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42
66 NEDORC NED8308 LA BELLE VAN BELLE, FRANS INTERNATIONAL YACHT CLUB AMSTERDAM SWAN 56
67 NEDDRAGON NED190 DRAGONERA BOUWMEESTER, ARJEN CLUB NAUTICO
68 CZEORC CZE0656 DARING SISTERS DOLEZAL, TOMAS SK TRI SESTRY SWAN CS 42
69 ESPORC ESP8736 S’AVENC TONI MARQUES COLL RCN PALMA SALONA 37
70 GERORC GER5374 BLANC BLEU JOERG, DELECATE KYC FIRST 36.7
71 POREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION US9 SEVEN SEAS OF PORT0 SAILING LTD, JOLLY MARITIME YCP 12MJI
72 GBRSWAN 45 GBR45 TALA COLLINS, DAVID RORC SWAN 45
73 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS DüSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC CS42
74 JPNMELGES 40 JPN40 SIKON YUKIHIRO ISHIDA MELGES 40
75 GERDRAGON GER1068 DOTTORE FALAFEL EHRLICHER, INGO RCNP DRAGON
76 ESPORC HHK1998 YESS RUI RAMADA/OSCAR CHAVES MRCY BAIONA DK 46
77 SUIORC SUI10 GINGER FRED TROESCH, MICHEL ZURCHER YACHT CLUB MARTEN 49
78 GERSWAN 45 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN, PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45
79 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP A 5 NAUTOR SWAN CS 50
80 GBRWALLY CLASS GBR94R MAGIC BLUE CACACE, TONI WALLY 94
81 ESPORC ESP 10523C MATUXA SEGADE, JUAN MANUEL RCNP GIB SEA 33
82 ESPJ80 ESP1051 ROSHAMBO RCNP J80
83 GBRORC GBR2728L INJENIOUS CROMPTON/HALLWORTH, MIKE / GRAHAM SCYC ABERSOCH WALES J97
84 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX CUATRO MERCADAL VADELL, MIGUEL ANGEL RCNP X362 SPORT
85 ESPORC ESP6933 XALEST ROSSIÑOL, BERNAT RCNP DEHLER 36
86 GBRIRC GBR22N AEGIR LIMITED, AEGIR RACING RODGERS 82
87 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA ARIEL MELLINO, PABLO RCN PALMA J80
88 ESPORC ESP6069 YABADABA RIPOLL ALBERTI, BERNAT RCN PALMA X-302
89 ESPORC GBR3257L NUR BENNASSAR VICENS, JAUME CVP ANDRATX GRAND SOLEIL 39
90 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION MARIGAN MARIGAN LIESENHOFF, TIM RCNP CUTTER CANGREJA
91 ESPDRAGON ESP75 DRAC ONE SERVERA, JUAN RCN PALMA
92 ITAEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION ITA1681 SAMURAI PAVESE, LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA BERMUDIANO SLOOP
93 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3577 FUEGO FATUO WALKER, JOHN RCN POLLENçA FLYING FIFTEEN
94 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER RUUD, VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
95 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL RCNP DRAGON
96 ESPORC ESP10600 INTRIGUE VERONA, JOAQUIN REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA SWAN 56
97 ITAJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA GILLS, KRISTYN RCNP
98 GERBOX RULE GER 52 PLATOON MULLER SPREER, HARM TP 52
99 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED RCN PALMA DRAGON
100 ESPORC ESP5291 FEHURIHI ROS, CARLOS CV PTO ANDRATX
101 BRABOX RULE BRA017 ONDA EDUARDO DE SOUZA RAMOS ICS TP-52
102 SWEMELGES 40 SWE 42 INGA FROM SWEDEN GORANSSON, RICHARD KSSS MELGES 40
103 MONMELGES 40 MON 13 DYNAMIQ - SYNERGY SAILING TEAM ZAVADNIKOV, VALENTIN YACHT CLUB DE MONACO MELGES 40
104 ITAMELGES 40 ITA4 STIG ROMBELLI, ALESSANDRO
105 ESPORC GBR3757 ADMIRABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO RCNP RED ADMIRAL
106 SUICLUB SWAN 50 SUI 5004 MATHILDE KIELLAND, MORTEN GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
107 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3598 FFUGUE MC KENNA, RORY COUNTY ANTRIM YACHT CLUB FLYING FIFTEEN
108 BELORC ESP9043 BULLA TORRES, ALBERTO RCN PALMA RO 330
109 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER5005 EARLYBIRD BRANDIS, HENDRIK NRV BYC SWAN 50
110 FRAORC FRA43873 ENIGMA GASTINEL, HERVÉ BENETEAU SENSE 55
111 NORIRC NOR12242 AL CAPONE TREPKA, CHRISTIAN VON BUNDEFJORDEN SEILFORENING GP42
112 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN FIRST 40.7
113 RUSORC BRA2417 YRCUS II MOSKOVSKIKH, SERGEY RCN BARCELONA GRAND SOLEIL 42R
114 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP4058 STORMTROOPER FFOUR MILES, DAVID B RCNPP OVINGTON MK 10
115 NEDORC ITA16879 JEFFERTJE II BAL, CARL RCN CALPE GRAND SOLEIL 46
116 IVBWALLY CLASS W107 KENORA COMELLI, CARLA YCCS WALLY 107
117 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 005 LITTLE THILA SCHIERMANN, MARCUS WALLYNANO
118 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION 002 NIJI SEUS, STEFAN WALLYNANO
119 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT ANDRATX J97E
120 RUSORC RUS7777 X-PRIME ARUTYUNYAN, VARTAN
121 GERDRAGON G1650 MEERBLICKD21 POHLMANN, OTTO BYC
122 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED OKURA, TAKASHI NEW YORK YC TP52
123 ESPORC ESP5570 PETROUCHKA III BINIMELIS VIDAL, JAUME RCN PALMA NAUTATEC 40
124 ESPJ80 ESP1111 ATILA PUJADAS CORRó, MIQUEL RCN PALMA J80
125 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO SAWATZKI, SöNKE MEIER KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
126 ESPORC ESP7647 EMERGENCIES SETMIL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ, RAFAEL C.N. S’ARENAL DUFOUR 40
127 GERCLUB SWAN 50 5011 ONEGROUP HEIDENREICH, STEFAN CLUB SWAN 50
128 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3817 GECKO BIRLEY, HUGH RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
129 GBRORC GBR3027L BLADE MCDONALD, ALAN RCN CALPE SUN ODYSSEY 36I
130 GBRFLYING FIFTEEN 3763 FFEIL GOOD HARVEY, ANDREW RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
131 ANTORC ANT104 LOST HORIZON 2 HANNA, DAVID ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB OLSON 30 OD MODIFIED
cf403f243f8adab7b9330b06eea7f4594a96806a