COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNER
Skipper
Club
Sponsor
Type
1 USAIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE SCHMIDT, WENDY TIMOTHY ANDERSON BOTIN 85´
2 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY007 COMANCHE COMANCHE ( THE COMPANY ) MITCH BOOTH CAYMAN ISLANDS YC 100FT MAXI
3 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS MLT LEOPARD 3 LEOPARD YACHTING LTD
4 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA LACORTE, ANDREA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP CETILAR
5 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR
6 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP5025 TENAZ GARRIGA, PABLO PABLO GARRIGA RCNB SWAN50
7 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS RYBOLOVLEV , DMITRY DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV SWAN 50
8 ARGCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5015 UTEKHA BALL, JUAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ YCA-RCNB CS50
9 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO MEIER SAWATZKI, SÖNKE SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
10 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB CLUBSWAN 42
11 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA SWAN 42 CS
12 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA R J80
13 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT , INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASVIK ONE DESIGN
14 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZAC LAMB ZACHARY LAMB CNA J80
15 ESPJ80 ESP980 DORSIA SAILING TEAM PUJOL , ANA NATALIA VIA DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA / RCNB CLINICAS DORSIA J80
16 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIERSCHERK RCN BARCELONA DRAGON
17 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR
18 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
19 AUTDRAGON AUT 207 BASIC LOGIC DEURING, WERNER WERNER DEURING YCB PETTICROW
20 ESPDRAGON ESP 201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIGUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE GARDÉS RCNP
21 GERDRAGON G1205 MEERBLICK GABRIELE, POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP PCT
22 DRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA MARSA, PABLO CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP
23 USADRAGON USA 219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
24 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN STEPHEN BABBAGE & JOHN WALKER RCNPP PROSERVARTNER OVINGTON 10
25 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS PALMA FLYING FIFTEEN
26 ESPJ70 ESP1466 SLOW SLOW CHARTER & RACING MIQUEL COLL RCNP J70
27 ESPORC ESP10660 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
28 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
29 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MIKE SCHULER RCN PALMA NEO 400
30 ESPORC ESP7890 SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPÓN SANZ MARIANO , JORGE MALENA VILLARIAS / JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
31 NEDORC ESP6336 BLAWCEL GIMENEZ CANTERO, JOSEP ESTEVE FERRES RCNB B&C 41
32 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM KIM CLUB 1 FERNANDO DELGADO CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
33 GERORC GER5588 DESNA WACKERHAGEN, SVEN KYC KNIERIM 49
34 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP FIRST 40.7
35 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA - B 42
36 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC
37 PERORC PER2015 TOUCHE VILA, MARC SBP RACE BOTIN 46
38 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
39 FRAORC FRA5095 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD, JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
40 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JÄGER, SASCHA SASCHA JÄGER SVB FARR 40
41 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN FRANK C WERST FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
42 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA
43 ESPORC ESP7004 EL GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CN IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
44 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN BALIS DK46
45 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR BOLLETTE, BRIGITTE BOLLETTE OLIVER OCHSE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
46 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
47 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK NUMANSDORP CENTERCON SWAN 53
48 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
49 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA A JUAN ESCANDELL C.N. SÁRENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
50 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE AL CAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCN PALMA CODE ZERO GP42
51 ARGORC ESP5801 GAUDI MASSA, LUCAS LUCAS MASSA YCA FIRST 40.7
52 ESPORC IRL1348 ADRENALIN /JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS MARI, KIKO RAMON COSTA JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS CNIBIZA ARCHAMBAULT 35
53 ESPORC ESP10592 B-FIRST MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVER AZUL YACHTS PALMA SL RCNP FIRST 34.7
54 HUNORC RUS404 KNYAZ SZEP, ANDRAS DR.ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RACING CLUB SEKOM ARCHAMBAULT A40
55 GBRORC GBR1732R MIST RIGBY , STEVE JOSH REDGRAVE RIGBY GROUP CLUB SWAN 42
56 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS CN SÓLLER ELAN 340
57 GERORC GER5373 TOPAS DR.HARALD BRÜNING DR.HARALD BRÜNING KYC/WYC/RORC NO FARR30
58 SUIORC SUI 1212 KUKA 3 NIGGELER, FRANCO FRANCO NIGGELER SCSTM COOKSON 50
59 ROUORC URU 276 LADY GONZALEZ CUADRADO, NICOLAS NICOLAS GONZALEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
60 GBRORC GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YACHT CLUB MONACO TP52
61 ESPORC GBR-1513L M8 FRANCÉS ARMENGOT , HERMANOS JOSÉ LUIS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN CASTELLÓN GS43
62 ESPORC ESO 5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLAS PALMER, MATEO MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIRST 31.7
63 ESPORC ESP 8736 S'AVENC MARQUES COLL, TONI TONI MARQUES COLL RCNP SALONA 37
64 ESPORC ESP-6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38
65 ESPORC ESP-1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK46
66 RUSORC RUS 5252 BRONENOSEC 52 LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB GAZPROM TP52
67 ESPORC ES 6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
68 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA , ANDRES A.VARELA RCNP POLLENSA V68
69 RUSIRC RUS1000 BURAN BATYROV, RENAT VITALY TARAKANOV 100CAPTAINS J-122E
70 FRAIRC LUX35421 VITO2 GAIN MARCO, MAGRINI CHEVALIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS SNST NO A40RC
71 LTUIRC LTU001 AMBERSAIL 2 GAMINTA UAB AUDRIUS JASINSKAS AORC VO65
72 GERIRC GER 7819 TANGO KILGER, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN KILGER YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA 4SEA SOLARIS 42 RACE
73 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL PUYAL, ANA JAVIER PUJOL CMM SPARKMAN&STEPHENS 43
74 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
75 SWEVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
76 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG NRV-LNC SPIRIT 52
77 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC M11 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO OTTO POHLMANN RCN PALMA
78 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI JORDI CABAU INDEPENDIENTE
79 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO , GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RIBO RCN PALMA SHE 31
80 ESPVIPER ESP311 SLAM SAILING GIRLS ALEGRE ARÁN, HELENA HELENA ALEGRE ARÁN FBV/RCNP VIPER
81 CAYSUPER YACHTS CLASS -- WINWIN SCHINDELHAUER, KIM KIM SCHINDELHAUER SLOOP