COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNER
Skipper
Club
Sponsor
Type
1 DRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA MARSA, PABLO CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP
2 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA LACORTE, ANDREA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP CETILAR
3 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR
4 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE AL CAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCN PALMA CODE ZERO GP42
5 ESPORC ESP10660 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
6 ESPVIPER ESP311 SLAM SAILING GIRLS ALEGRE ARÁN, HELENA HELENA ALEGRE ARÁN FBV/RCNP VIPER
7 ESPORC ESP7890 SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPÓN SANZ MARIANO , JORGE MALENA VILLARIAS / JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
8 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA , ANDRES A.VARELA RCNP POLLENSA V68
9 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN STEPHEN BABBAGE & JOHN WALKER RCNPP PROSERVARTNER OVINGTON 10
10 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP5025 TENAZ GARRIGA, PABLO PABLO GARRIGA RCNB SWAN50
11 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS PALMA FLYING FIFTEEN
12 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL PUYAL, ANA JAVIER PUJOL CMM SPARKMAN&STEPHENS 43
13 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC
14 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
15 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIERSCHERK RCN BARCELONA DRAGON
16 ESPORC ESP7004 EL GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CN IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
17 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN BALIS DK46
18 ESPJ70 ESP1466 SLOW SLOW CHARTER & RACING MIQUEL COLL RCNP J70
19 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA SWAN 42 CS
20 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI JORDI CABAU INDEPENDIENTE
21 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA A JUAN ESCANDELL C.N. SÁRENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
22 ESPORC IRL1348 ADRENALIN /JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS MARI, KIKO RAMON COSTA JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS CNIBIZA ARCHAMBAULT 35
23 ESPORC ESP10592 B-FIRST MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVER AZUL YACHTS PALMA SL RCNP FIRST 34.7
24 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO , GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RIBO RCN PALMA SHE 31
25 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
26 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS CN SÓLLER ELAN 340
27 ESPJ80 ESP980 DORSIA SAILING TEAM PUJOL , ANA NATALIA VIA DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA / RCNB CLINICAS DORSIA J80
28 ESPORC GBR-1513L M8 FRANCÉS ARMENGOT , HERMANOS JOSÉ LUIS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN CASTELLÓN GS43
29 ESPORC ESO 5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLAS PALMER, MATEO MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIRST 31.7
30 ESPORC ESP 8736 S'AVENC MARQUES COLL, TONI TONI MARQUES COLL RCNP SALONA 37
31 ESPORC ESP-6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38
32 ESPDRAGON ESP 201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIGUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE GARDÉS RCNP
33 ESPORC ESP-1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK46
34 ESPORC ES 6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
35 ARGCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5015 UTEKHA BALL, JUAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ YCA-RCNB CS50
36 ARGORC ESP5801 GAUDI MASSA, LUCAS LUCAS MASSA YCA FIRST 40.7
37 FRAIRC LUX35421 VITO2 GAIN MARCO, MAGRINI CHEVALIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS SNST NO A40RC
38 FRAORC FRA5095 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD, JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
39 USAIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE SCHMIDT, WENDY TIMOTHY ANDERSON BOTIN 85´
40 USADRAGON USA 219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
41 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB CLUBSWAN 42
42 GERORC GER5588 DESNA WACKERHAGEN, SVEN KYC KNIERIM 49
43 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA - B 42
44 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
45 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT , INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASVIK ONE DESIGN
46 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG NRV-LNC SPIRIT 52
47 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JÄGER, SASCHA SASCHA JÄGER SVB FARR 40
48 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR
49 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC M11 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO OTTO POHLMANN RCN PALMA
50 GERORC GER5373 TOPAS DR.HARALD BRÜNING DR.HARALD BRÜNING KYC/WYC/RORC NO FARR30
51 GERIRC GER 7819 TANGO KILGER, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN KILGER YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA 4SEA SOLARIS 42 RACE
52 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO MEIER SAWATZKI, SÖNKE SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
53 GERDRAGON G1205 MEERBLICK GABRIELE, POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP PCT
54 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
55 RUSIRC RUS1000 BURAN BATYROV, RENAT VITALY TARAKANOV 100CAPTAINS J-122E
56 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS RYBOLOVLEV , DMITRY DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV SWAN 50
57 RUSORC RUS 5252 BRONENOSEC 52 LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB GAZPROM TP52
58 ROUORC URU 276 LADY GONZALEZ CUADRADO, NICOLAS NICOLAS GONZALEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
59 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA
60 SUIORC SUI 1212 KUKA 3 NIGGELER, FRANCO FRANCO NIGGELER SCSTM COOKSON 50
61 SWEVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
62 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA R J80
63 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZAC LAMB ZACHARY LAMB CNA J80
64 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
65 GBRORC GBR1732R MIST RIGBY , STEVE JOSH REDGRAVE RIGBY GROUP CLUB SWAN 42
66 GBRORC GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YACHT CLUB MONACO TP52
67 NEDORC ESP6336 BLAWCEL GIMENEZ CANTERO, JOSEP ESTEVE FERRES RCNB B&C 41
68 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM KIM CLUB 1 FERNANDO DELGADO CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
69 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN FRANK C WERST FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
70 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK NUMANSDORP CENTERCON SWAN 53
71 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44
72 LTUIRC LTU001 AMBERSAIL 2 GAMINTA UAB AUDRIUS JASINSKAS AORC VO65
73 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP FIRST 40.7
74 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR BOLLETTE, BRIGITTE BOLLETTE OLIVER OCHSE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
75 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS MLT LEOPARD 3 LEOPARD YACHTING LTD
76 HUNORC RUS404 KNYAZ SZEP, ANDRAS DR.ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RACING CLUB SEKOM ARCHAMBAULT A40
77 PERORC PER2015 TOUCHE VILA, MARC SBP RACE BOTIN 46
78 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY007 COMANCHE COMANCHE ( THE COMPANY ) MITCH BOOTH CAYMAN ISLANDS YC 100FT MAXI
79 CAYSUPER YACHTS CLASS -- WINWIN SCHINDELHAUER, KIM KIM SCHINDELHAUER SLOOP
80 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MIKE SCHULER RCN PALMA NEO 400
81 AUTDRAGON AUT 207 BASIC LOGIC DEURING, WERNER WERNER DEURING YCB PETTICROW