COUNTRY
CLASS
Sail nr.
BOAT
OWNER
Skipper
Club
Sponsor
Type
1 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5018 CETILAR - VITAMINA LACORTE, ANDREA ANDREA LA CORTE YCRMP CETILAR
2 ITACLUB SWAN 50 ITA5010 ULIKA MASI, ANDREA TECNOMAR
3 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA
4 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR
5 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC M11 MEERBLICK POHLMANN, OTTO OTTO POHLMANN RCN PALMA
6 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP37 SONATA CABAU, JORDI JORDI CABAU INDEPENDIENTE
7 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS MLT LEOPARD 3 LEOPARD YACHTING LTD
8 ESPDRAGON ESP 201 SASGA COLL REVUELTA, MIGUEL JOSÉ LUIS SASTRE GARDÉS RCNP
9 DRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA MARSA, PABLO CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP
10 ESPORC ESP7890 SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPÓN SANZ MARIANO , JORGE MALENA VILLARIAS / JORGE SANZ RCN PALMA PLATU 25
11 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY007 COMANCHE COMANCHE ( THE COMPANY ) MITCH BOOTH CAYMAN ISLANDS YC 100FT MAXI
12 FRAIRC LUX35421 VITO2 GAIN MARCO, MAGRINI CHEVALIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS SNST NO A40RC
13 ESPORC IRL1348 ADRENALIN /JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS MARI, KIKO RAMON COSTA JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS CNIBIZA ARCHAMBAULT 35
14 HUNORC RUS404 KNYAZ SZEP, ANDRAS DR.ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RACING CLUB SEKOM ARCHAMBAULT A40
15 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR BOLLETTE, BRIGITTE BOLLETTE OLIVER OCHSE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
16 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA - B 42
17 NEDORC ESP6336 BLAWCEL GIMENEZ CANTERO, JOSEP ESTEVE FERRES RCNB B&C 41
18 PERORC PER2015 TOUCHE VILA, MARC SBP RACE BOTIN 46
19 USAIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE SCHMIDT, WENDY TIMOTHY ANDERSON BOTIN 85´
20 GBRORC GBR1732R MIST RIGBY , STEVE JOSH REDGRAVE RIGBY GROUP CLUB SWAN 42
21 GERCLUB SWAN 42 GER4251 DRALION PIT, FINIS PIT FINIS DYC DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB CLUBSWAN 42
22 SUIORC SUI 1212 KUKA 3 NIGGELER, FRANCO FRANCO NIGGELER SCSTM COOKSON 50
23 ARGCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5015 UTEKHA BALL, JUAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ YCA-RCNB CS50
24 ESPORC ESP10660 VELL MARI CABRER, JUAN JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38
25 ESPORC ESP-6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38
26 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN BALIS DK46
27 ESPORC ESP-1234 DKTEGORIA INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA VALENCIA MAR PHONEMOVIL DK46
28 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK , JAVIER JAVIERSCHERK RCN BARCELONA DRAGON
29 USADRAGON USA 219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
30 ROUORC URU 276 LADY GONZALEZ CUADRADO, NICOLAS NICOLAS GONZALEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
31 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS CN SÓLLER ELAN 340
32 ESPORC ESP7004 EL GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CN IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
33 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JÄGER, SASCHA SASCHA JÄGER SVB FARR 40
34 GERORC GER5373 TOPAS DR.HARALD BRÜNING DR.HARALD BRÜNING KYC/WYC/RORC NO FARR30
35 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA A JUAN ESCANDELL C.N. SÁRENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
36 ESPORC ESO 5285 BLAUMARINA I CASANELLAS PALMER, MATEO MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIRST 31.7
37 RUSORC ESP8129 CHRONO GORYACHEV, VLADISLAV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV CAMPOMANES FIRST 34.7
38 ESPORC ESP10592 B-FIRST MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVER AZUL YACHTS PALMA SL RCNP FIRST 34.7
39 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
40 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM KIM CLUB 1 FERNANDO DELGADO CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
41 BELORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA, JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP FIRST 40.7
42 ARGORC ESP5801 GAUDI MASSA, LUCAS LUCAS MASSA YCA FIRST 40.7
43 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS PALMA FLYING FIFTEEN
44 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE AL CAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCN PALMA CODE ZERO GP42
45 ESPORC ESP9876 NIDEA 2 TRUYOLS, ALEJO ALEJO TRUYOLS C.N. SA RAPITA GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC
46 ESPORC GBR-1513L M8 FRANCÉS ARMENGOT , HERMANOS JOSÉ LUIS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN CASTELLÓN GS43
47 RUSIRC RUS1000 BURAN BATYROV, RENAT VITALY TARAKANOV 100CAPTAINS J-122E
48 ESPJ70 ESP1466 SLOW SLOW CHARTER & RACING MIQUEL COLL RCNP J70
49 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA R J80
50 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZAC LAMB ZACHARY LAMB CNA J80
51 ESPJ80 ESP980 DORSIA SAILING TEAM PUJOL , ANA NATALIA VIA DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA / RCNB CLINICAS DORSIA J80
52 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
53 GERORC GER5588 DESNA WACKERHAGEN, SVEN KYC KNIERIM 49
54 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MIKE SCHULER RCN PALMA NEO 400
55 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT , INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASVIK ONE DESIGN
56 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN STEPHEN BABBAGE & JOHN WALKER RCNPP PROSERVARTNER OVINGTON 10
57 GERDRAGON G1205 MEERBLICK GABRIELE, POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP PCT
58 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
59 AUTDRAGON AUT 207 BASIC LOGIC DEURING, WERNER WERNER DEURING YCB PETTICROW
60 ESPORC ES 6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
61 ESPORC ESP 8736 S'AVENC MARQUES COLL, TONI TONI MARQUES COLL RCNP SALONA 37
62 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALA RIBO , GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALA RIBO RCN PALMA SHE 31
63 SWEVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YC SLOOP
64 CAYSUPER YACHTS CLASS -- WINWIN SCHINDELHAUER, KIM KIM SCHINDELHAUER SLOOP
65 GERIRC GER 7819 TANGO KILGER, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN KILGER YACHT CLUB COSTA SMERALDA 4SEA SOLARIS 42 RACE
66 ESPVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL PUYAL, ANA JAVIER PUJOL CMM SPARKMAN&STEPHENS 43
67 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
68 GERVINTAGE / CLASSIC / SPIRIT OF TRADITION / RI CLASSIC GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF HAMBURG NRV-LNC SPIRIT 52
69 ESPCLUB SWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA SWAN 42 CS
70 RUSCLUB SWAN 50 RUS5007 SKORPIOS RYBOLOVLEV , DMITRY DMITRY RYBOLOVLEV SWAN 50
71 GERCLUB SWAN 50 GER 5009 NIRAMO MEIER SAWATZKI, SÖNKE SÖNKE MEIER SAWATZKI KIEL YACHT CLUB SWAN 50
72 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN FRANK C WERST FRANK WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
73 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK NUMANSDORP CENTERCON SWAN 53
74 ESPCLUB SWAN 50 ESP5025 TENAZ GARRIGA, PABLO PABLO GARRIGA RCNB SWAN50
75 FRAORC FRA5095 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD, JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC TOULON TP52
76 GBRORC GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YACHT CLUB MONACO TP52
77 RUSORC RUS 5252 BRONENOSEC 52 LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB GAZPROM TP52
78 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA , ANDRES A.VARELA RCNP POLLENSA V68
79 ESPVIPER ESP311 SLAM SAILING GIRLS ALEGRE ARÁN, HELENA HELENA ALEGRE ARÁN FBV/RCNP VIPER
80 LTUIRC LTU001 AMBERSAIL 2 GAMINTA UAB AUDRIUS JASINSKAS AORC VO65
81 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD VAN ES RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND NETHERLANDS XP44