La LARGA the Offshore Race

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 GERORC GER 8577 GRATIA MEIER, PETER PETER MEIER DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT-CLUB ICE 52
2 ESPORC A2 HKG1998 HM HOSPITALES (HYDRA) CHAVES CAYUELA, OSCAR FERNANDO LEON CN EL BALIS HM HOSPITALES DK46
3 ESPORC ESP 5725 GUDRUN VIII COLON DE CARVAJAL, DIEGO DIEGO COLON RCNP NAUTATEC 42
4 ESPORC A2 ESP 52 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS LUIS BUSTILLO REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS DUFOUR 35
5 GERORC GER3420 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SASCHA JAEGER M34
6 ESPORC ESP 10600 INTRIGE VERONA, JOAQUIN JOAQUIN VERONA CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS SWAN 56
7 ESPORC 10803 AVIADOR MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE, GABRIEL GABRIEL MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE RCM SOTOGRANDE BENETEAU FIRST YACHT 53
8 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
9 ESPORC A2 ESP 10446 ÍNDIGO SIQUIER GARAU, PEDRO CNA X-302
10 ESPIRC ESP 2005 CELESTE DI MARE MAGRANER, AMADOR ANADOR MAGRANER RCN PTO POLLENSA S&S 32
11 GERORC GER7007 STÖRTEBEKER HAMBURGISCHER VEREIN SEEFAHRT E.V. TORBEN MÜHLBACH NRV CARKEEK 47
12 ESPORC A2 5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG , MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIRST 31.7
13 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK C WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
14 ESPIRC ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL, JAVIER JAVIER PUJOL CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON S&S 43
15 POLORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA , JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP JOSE JUAN TORRES FIRST 40.7
16 FRAORC FRA5641 AZAHAR GRÜNIG, HERVÉ HERVÉ GRÜNIG YCF SWAN 56
17 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK, FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK RCNP KNIERIM JV50
18 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI R.C.N.P.POLLENSA V68
19 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO, TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45

20 Regata PalmaVela

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCNP
2 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN CMSA SWAN 42 CS
3 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38C
4 ESPORC HKG1998 HM HOSPITALES (HYDRA) CHAVES CAYUELA, OSCAR FERNANDO LEON CN EL BALIS HM HOSPITALES DK46
5 ESPJ70 ESP 8 TEAM RCNP BOVER, MARIA MARIA BOVER RCNP TEAM RCNP J70
6 GERORC GER3420 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER, SASCHA SASCHA JAEGER M34
7 SUI6M SUI 140 GINKGOTOO ECKERT, JAN JAN ECKERT SNG MODERN VMG DESIGN
8 SWEESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN SWE 1850 TINTAGEL WERSÄLL, HÅKAN HÅKAN WERSÄLL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB 55’ SLOOP
9 ESPORC ESP 1234 URBANIA GASSET, TOMAS TOMAS GASSET MARINA VELA . BARCELONA URBANIA DK 46
10 GBRCLUBSWAN 42 GBR3642R LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY RCNP SWAN 42
11 ESPORC MLT7007 ANIMA II HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO PENAS RIESCO ROYAL MALTA YACHT CLUB SPIRIT OF ANIMA LTD.
12 GERIMA/MAXI YACHTS GER 8200 ROSE WACKERHAGEN, SVEN BEN POTTER MINI MAXI
13 ESPORC ESP 6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARÍA A JUAN ESCANDELL C. N. S’ ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD
14 ESPORC 10803 AVIADOR MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE, GABRIEL GABRIEL MEDEM DE LA TORRIENTE RCM SOTOGRANDE BENETEAU FIRST YACHT 53
15 BELORC 10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M 34
16 NEDIMA/MAXI YACHTS 20 LEOPARD3 SCHUIJFF, JOOST MONACO FARR 100
17 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36
18 ESPESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN ESP 2005 CELESTE DI MARE MAGRANER, AMADOR ANADOR MAGRANER RCN PTO POLLENSA S&S 32
19 ESPJ70 ESP 1694 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING MIQUEL COLL RCNP NAUTIA YACHTS INSURANCES J70
20 GERORC GER7007 STÖRTEBEKER HAMBURGISCHER VEREIN SEEFAHRT E.V. TORBEN MÜHLBACH NRV CARKEEK 47
21 ESPORC A2 5285 BLAUMARINA I ENSEÑAT ROIG , MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIRST 31.7
22 GERESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
23 NEDDRAGON (ESP)TBD RTFM KEIZER, ERIK ERIC KEIZER RCN LOOSDRECHT DRAGON
24 NEDDRAGON ESP80 DURO BEEKMAN, JORRIT JORRIT BEEKMAN RZV NAARDEN DRAGON
25 SUIDRAGON AUS 551 YEAHNAH KOLFF, BEN BEN KOLFF DONIGER DEVELOPEMENTS BALEARICS SL. DRAGON
26 GBRIMA/MAXI YACHTS GBR1001 MAGIC CARPET 3 OWEN_JONES, SIR LINDSAY SIR LINDSAY OWEN-JONES RTYC WALLY CENTO
27 NEDDRAGON ESP111 THUNDERBIRD RADEMAKER, JEROEN JEROEN RADEMAKER RCN LOOSDRECHT
28 DRAGON ESP-9 SN CHÁCARTEGUI CIREROL, FRANCISCO JAVIER
29 ESPESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN ESP 6765 HARDSHIP II LOPEZ, JOSE ALFREDO JOSE ALFREDO LOPEZ MARINA VALENCIA RJ 140 - SCHONNER
30 URUORC URU 276 LADY GONZALEZ, NICOLAS NICOLAS GONZALEZ RCNB - YCU DUFOUR 40
31 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY111 V V RACING AG, V RACING AG OLE HANSEN NA NA WALLY CENTO
32 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY1002 GALATEIA LEUSCHEN AND FLOWERS, DAVID AND CHRIS MIKE ATKINSON NYYC WALLY
33 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK C WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
34 ESPORC ESP11013 LASSAL CALVO PIERA, GONZALO GONZALO CALVO REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE VALÉNCIA ITALIAYACHTS 998
35 ESPORC ESP7352 AIFOS ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME TOUBES CN DE REGATAS TP 52
36 ESPORC ESP10446 ÍNDIGO SIQUIER GARAU, PEDRO PEDRO SIQUIER GARAU CLUB NÀUTIC S´ARENAL X-302
37 GBRJ80 GBR1157 BRAINSTORM WALKER, CLIVE CLIVE WALKER RCNP J80
38 ESPORC ESP4622 CALIMA PUJOL, JAVIER JAVIER PUJOL CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON S&S 43
39 POLORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA , JOSE JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES RCNP JOSE JUAN TORRES FIRST 40.7
40 ESPORC ESP4666 MERENGUE V POU, XISCO CHRISTIAN FORNES RCNP NAUTATECH 32
41 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI R.C.N.P.POLLENSA V68
42 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP NONE J80
43 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO, TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45

COLABORADORES

North Sails
Balearia
Puro Grand Hotel
QuirónSalud PalmaPlanas
Aico
Bodegas Martín Codax
Viña Pedrosa
Estrella Galicia
Coca Cola
Royal Bliss
Aperol
Hit Baleares
Trui
Xicarandana
Espacio HDG
Predictwind
TrueWorld
Watches of Switzerland

INSTITUCIONAL

Ajuntament de Palma
PalmaVirtual
Ports de Balears
Real Federación Española de Vela
Salvamento Marítimo
Federación Balear de Vela
Club Náutico Arenal
Club Marítimo San Antonio de la Playa
International Maxi Assdociation
WallyClass