La LARGA the Offshore Race

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 ESPORC ESP7890 TAPÓN MARIANO, JORGE JORGE SANZ MARIANO REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA SKIPPER SAILING CLUB PLATU 25
2 ESPORC ESP10592 B-FIRST CAVALLER, MANUEL MANUEL CAVALLER RCNPALMA FIRST 34,7
3 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
4 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
5 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
6 POLORC A2 ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
7 ESPORC A2 ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
8 MLTORC MLT004 L4 / TRIFORK TRIFORK JENS DOLMER RCNP VOR 70
9 ESPORC ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
10 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
11 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
12 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
13 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK , FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK / PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM 50
14 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
15 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
16 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
17 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
18 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
19 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
20 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45

17 Regata PalmaVela

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 BRA 3598 FFUGUE WAUGH, JAMES CHRISTIAN SIEGMANN RCNPP HOGANS
2 IRL ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH HOGANS FLYING FIFTEEN
3 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP 3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS FLYING FIFTEEN
4 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3675 FFISKARDO ROSSELLO, VICTOR VICTOR ROSSELLO RCNPP OVINGTON MK9
5 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3420 HEAVEN SENT MILES, DAVID DAVID MILES RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
6 ESPORC ESP7890 TAPÓN MARIANO, JORGE JORGE SANZ MARIANO REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA SKIPPER SAILING CLUB PLATU 25
7 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA, JORGE A JORGE FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
8 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCNP DRAGON
9 ESPJ80 AUS903 ATILLA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING
10 GERJ80 GER903 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT, INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.K. J80
11 AUTORC AUT 5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
12 GERDRAGON GER 1186 GOLDKANTE PROFESSIONEL TANJA JACOBSOHN LYC7 VSAW DRAGON
13 ESPORC E2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
14 BELORC BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS HOEHN, ANDREAS LUC VAN ANTWERPEN CDM TOFINOU12
15 SWEEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB SLOOP
16 POLORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ RCN PALMA RO 330
17 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
18 GBRORC GB302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CLUB DE VELA PTO. DE ANDRATX SEIPPEL 6 SEIPPEL FARR 30
19 ESPORC ESP-10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
20 ESPORC ESP 8162 BACHIBUZUK UGARRIZA , LUCIA MATEO BORRAS UGARRIZA RCNPPOLLENÇA FIRST 35S7
21 ESPEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS S/N SO FONG VALLE, MONSTERRAT VICTOR UNZUETA RCNPSM
22 POL ESP8910 BLUE FLAG GIL/PONCELL, MATÍAS / NEUS MATÍAS GIL ROIG RCNP J 35
23 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR CORINTIAN
24 ESPORC ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
25 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB DRAGON
26 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
27 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS GER6742 HAPPY FOREVER OLDENDORFF , CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF RCHAMBURG SPIRIT 52
28 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER Y STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNPP OVINGTON IX
29 COKEPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS S/N LAZY DAYS COMPAGNIE DU PHARE CREACH MIKAEL RCN PALMA TM 52
30 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
31 GBREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS 1929 VIVEKA MILLS, KEITH GERY ATKINS RYS STAYSAIL SCHOONER
32 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM FIRST SAILING CS42
33 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE ALCAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP CODE ZERO GP42
34 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY85 DEEP BLUE GOOD START, LTD BEN QUATROMONI NYYC MAXI
35 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
36 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
37 GEREPOCA / CLASICOS / ESPIRITU TRADICION / RI CLASICOS GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT46
38 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA ANTONIA JUAN ESCANDELL CN S´ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
39 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
40 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
41 ESPORC 7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
42 NEDORC NED14884 CHECKMATE DE RIDDER, PETER PETER DE RIDDER CN CAMPOMANES X-37
43 ESPORC GBR66 L`IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS LAPLAZA GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRE CARLES RODRÍGUEZ RCN BARCELONA LAPLAZA ASSESSORS SINERGIA 40 MOD.
44 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
45 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA CASTRO, JORGE A JORGE A FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
46 NEDORC A2 NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
47 GBRORC GBR5334 L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
48 ESPORC ESP5159 PINYOL VERMELL COMAS, FELIX FELIX COMAS CNA/RCNP
49 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP J80
50 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS. FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43OT
51 ESPJ70 ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING SL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS / FILATO UNION 13 J70
52 SUIORC SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA CN SANTA PONSA J&V 42
53 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CNA/RCNP CS 42
54 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO , TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO CLUB VELA BLANES SWAN 45
55 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.