La LARGA the Offshore Race

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 ESPORC ESP7366 HUAYRA MARTIN FRIAS, JOSE ANTONIO JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FRIAS CLUB PORTALS J 109
2 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MATTHIASUS MATTHIAS MAUS RCNP SWAN 65 KETCH
3 POLORC A2 ESP9041 TARHUNZ DE LAS HERAS UBIETA, DIEGO DIEGO DE LAS HERAS CM TORREDEMBARRA X-41
4 ESPORC A2 ESP7205 KORRIGAN 4 BALAGUER PUIG, JOAN JOAN BALAGUER CV BLANES X-YACHTS 46
5 GBRORC GBR62508C PEREGRINE FALCON BLACKMORE, PETER YVES MONTEUX OYSTER 625
6 GERORC GER8002 ROCKALL CHRISTOPHER , OPIELOK CHRISTOPHER OPIELOK NRV / RORC / RCNP JPK 1030
7 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK CONTERCON SWAN 53
8 ESPORC A2 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ROIG, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIESTA 31.7
9 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK, FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK/PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM JV50
10 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUDY RUDY VAN ES WATERSPORTVERENIGING ST ANNALAND XP-44
11 ESPORC ESP10634 IN SITU SALOM JIMENEZ, LUIS LUIS SALOM JIMENEZ DEHLER 38
12 FRAORC A2 ESP10419 ENCÍS NICOLAU ADROVER, ANTONI ANTONI NICOLAU ADROVER SA RÀPITA CLASSIC 38
13 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK C WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
14 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO, TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO VELA BLANES SWAN 45
15 GERORC A2 GER9900 MEERBLICK...FUN POHLMANN, GABRIELE RCNP APARTTIME J99
16 ESPORC ESP10977 LULLABY ROJO HUYSMANS, MIGUEL MIGUEL ROJO CLUB DE VELA ANDRATX SWAN 58
17 ESPORC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI R.C.N.P.P V68
18 ESPORC A2 ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR , LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
19 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - B42

18 Regata PalmaVela

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA CARBAJAL, CARLOS CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP DRAGON
2 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE EULER, DIRK MARTIN MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
3 GBRORC GBR5334L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
4 GERÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
005 LITTLE THILA SCHIERMANN, MARCUS MARCUS SCHIERMANN WALLY NANO
5 ESPORC A2 ESP9019 KYO V ABAD, GUILLERMO GUILLERMO DURÁN CMSAP SUN FAST 3200
6 ESPORC ESP10545 BRUJO DE CASTRO CAPELLA, ALBERTO ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCNV SWAN 45
7 ESPORC SPORTBOAT ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER &RACING SL MIQUEL COLL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS J70
8 GERÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
GER7364 NIJI STEFAN, SEUSS SEUSS, STEFAN RCNP WALLY NANO
9 ESP ESP7366 HUAYRA MARTIN FRIAS, JOSE ANTONIO JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FRIAS CLUB PORTALS J 109
10 GBRORC GBR65007X ALPHA CENTAURI OF LONDON MATTHIAS, MATTHIASUS MATTHIAS MAUS RCNP SWAN 65 KETCH
11 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN DRAGON KNZR CORINTIAN
12 AUSJ80 AUS903 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING
13 NEDDRAGON ESP111 SC AMSTERDAM RADEMAKERS, JEROEN JEROEN RADEMAKERS RCN LOOSDRECHT DRAGON
14 NEDDRAGON ESP201 SC NAARDEN BEEKMAN, JORRIT JORRIT BEEKMAN RCN MUIDEN DRAGON
15 GBRIMA/MAXI YACHTS GBR007 KALLIMA PAUL, BERGER PAUL BERGER BERMUDIAN SLOOP
16 GERORC GER8336 BIP BIP HOEHN, ANDREAS ANDREAS HOEHN CDN FIRST 35
17 ESPORC ESP10657 MARINA VILLALONGA ANTICH, JOSÉ JOSÉ VILLALONGA ANTICH RCNP DECISIÓN 7.5
18 SUIDRAGON AUS551 YEAHNAH MIRSKY, TORVAR BEN KOLFF
19 ESPORC ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS RCN PALMA ELAN 340
20 ESPORC ESP10706 ARAL TEVA MONT, FERRAN FERRAN TEVA MONT CN EL BALÍS DEHLER 34C
21 GERORC GER8002 ROCKALL CHRISTOPHER , OPIELOK CHRISTOPHER OPIELOK NRV / RORC / RCNP JPK 1030
22 ESPORC A2 ESP8736 S´AVENC TONI MARQUÉS COLL TONI MARQUES RCN PALMA SALONA 37 LK
23 ESPDRAGON ESP80 DURO BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA KWS SNEEK NETHERLANDS DRAGON
24 POLORC ESP5670 HISTOLAB TORRES ROVIRA , JOSÉ JUAN JOSE JUAN TORRES ROVIRA RCNO FIRST 40.7
25 ESPDRAGON 45 DAX CABAU, JORDI JORDI CABAU PETTICROWS
26 ESPÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
5496 JANUARY SAILS CATALÀ RIBÓ, GABRIEL GABRIEL CATALÀ RCNP SHE 31
27 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38C
28 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHJILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CVP ANDRATX
29 ESPORC ESP7352 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES ARMADA ESPAÑOLA TP52
30 MONIMA/MAXI YACHTS MON100 LEOPARD3 LEOPARD 3 YACHTING, LEOPARD3 YACHTING CHRIS SHERLOCK MYC NONE IMA MAXI
31 NEDORC NED8818 VERTIGO IN DEN HAAK, ROBERT ROBERT IN DEN HAAK CONTERCON SWAN 53
32 SUIÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
SUI1 NOSTROMINO COOK, SIR ANDREW JESPER BANK GSTAAD YC WALLY NANO
33 GERORC GER8059 LIKEDEELER BASTIAN , MAJEWSKI BASTIAN MAJEWSKI SGS-ST LLUCH VELAS FIRST 34.7
34 ESPORC A2 ESP969 INBLAU VELAMAR XV CABOT, JAUME JAUME CABOT RCN PALMA ELVSTRÖM 30.5 CR
35 GERORC GER7444 IMMAC FRAM MARCUS H., SCHIERMANN KAI MARES KYC IMMAC ITALIA 9.98
36 ESPJ80 ESP1 H2A H2A HELENA ALEGRE J80
37 ESPDRAGON 71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB
38 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS RCNP ELAN 340
39 GERORC 5007 OLYMP MARK BEZNER RCNP
40 GERORC GER5024 XAI VISION ERSU, ENIS ENIS ERSU PORTO PORTALS CLUB SWAN 50
41 GERJ80 GER1259 JOTAJUERGA INKEN, BRAUNSCHMIDT INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.KIEL J80
42 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA FORTEZA CASTRO, JORGE JORGE FORTEZA RCN PALMA PETTICROW
43 ESPORC A2 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA I ROIG, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG RCNP FIESTA 31.7
44 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCNP
45 GERDRAGON GER1177 POWWOW MICHAEL , ZANKEL MICHAEL ZANKEL NRV
46 ESPORC A2 ESP6540 MICANGA GRIMALT PONS, MATEU M. GRIMALT RCNP PUMA 34
47 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP NO SPONSOR J80
48 GBRJ80 1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
49 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL MESEGUER HUERTAS, JOSE MARIA JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS C.N.VILLA DE SAN PEDRO CMSA SWAN 42 CS
50 ESPORC A2 FRA19359 JOLIE VOILE ENSEÑAT NICOLAU, TONI TONI ENSEÑAT CVPA J/92
51 GBRIMA/MAXI YACHTS GBR1001 MAGIC CARPET 3 OWEN-JONES, SIR LINDSAY SIR LINDSAY OWEN-JONES RTYC WALLY CENTO
52 ESPORC ESP7890 TAPON SANZ MARIANO, JORGE JORGE SANZ MARIANO RCNPALMA SKIPPER SAILING CLUB PLATU25
53 ESPORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES RCN PALMA RO 330
54 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUDY RUDY VAN ES WATERSPORTVERENIGING ST ANNALAND XP-44
55 ESPORC GBR1513L M8 ARMENGOT, HNS FRANCÉS HNS. FRANCÉS REAL CLUB NAUTICO VALENCIA ZAS SAILING GRAND SOLEIL 43
56 ESPORC GER8042 ELENA NOVA PLUMP, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN PLUMP / JAVIER SANZ RCNP SWAN 42
57 ESPORC A2 ESP10634 IN SITU SALOM JIMENEZ, LUIS LUIS SALOM JIMENEZ DEHLER 38
58 ESPORC HKG1998 URBANIA CHAVES, OSCAR TOMAS GASSET REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS URBANIA DK 46
59 NEDORC NED53 SILVEREN SWAEN WERST, FRANK FRANK C WERST IYC AMSTERDAM JOE MERINO SWAN 53
60 ESPORC A2 FRA29745 SMERIT MOURE PORTILLO, TITO TITO MOURE PORTILLO VELA BLANES SWAN 45
61 ESPJ80 ESP980 DORSIA COVIRÁN SÁNCHEZ / PUJOL , NURIA / ANA NATALIA VÍA - DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA CLINICAS DORSIA / COVIRÁN J80
62 SWEDRAGON SWE402 GALANT STROMBECK, JAN JAN STROMBECK GKSS DRAGON
63 ESPORC ESP6252 TRES MARES ESCANDELL FERRER, JUAN JUAN ESCANDELL C.N.S ´ARENAL NO FIRST 305 MOD
64 MLTIMA/MAXI YACHTS ITA1493 BULLITT RECORDATI , ANDREA ANDREA RECORDATI YCCS WALLY93
65 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZALEZ CUADRADO, NICOLAS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ CUADRADO RCNB - YCU DUFOUR 40
66 FRAIMA/MAXI YACHTS FRA107 SPIRIT OF MALOUEN X SPIRIT OF RACING STÉPHANE NÉVÉ ECOLE OCEANE PAPREC RECYCLAGE WALLY 107
67 CZECLUBSWAN 42 CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRNSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM TOMAS DOLEZAL + KATERINA PARIZKOVA CS42
68 ESPORC ESP0345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
69 GERORC GER9900 MEERBLICK...FUN POHLMANN, GABRIELE RCNP APARTTIME J99
70 CAYIMA/MAXI YACHTS CAY1002 GALATEIA MARINE, SWITCHBACK DAVID M. LEUSCHEN NYYC WALLY CENTO
71 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE AL CAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP GP42
72 GBRCLUBSWAN 42 GBR3642 LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY BARRY SAMPSON RCNP NA SWAN 42
73 ESPORC A2 ESP8910 BLUE FLAG MATIAS GIL ROIG, MATÍAS / NEUS MATIAS GIL ROIG J 35
74 NEDÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
3801 ÁGUILA BOERSMA, STEVEN STEVEN BOERSMA KWS SNEEK EAGLE 38
75 ESPORC ESP7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
76 GERJ80 GER1574 SUERTE SCHOEFER, SCHÖFER MICHAEL SCHOEFER WSV J 80
77 ESPORC ESP8466 SÁLVORA AGUDO GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ R.C.N. CÁDIZ SALONA 37
78 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR BOLLETTE, BRIGITTE OLIVER OCHSE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
79 GERÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT 46
80 ESTORC EST999 FURIOSA ROLF RELANDER ROLF RELANDER COOKSON 50
81 ESPIMA/MAXI YACHTS ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI R.C.N.P.P V68
82 GERCLUBSWAN 42 GER4252 DRALION FINIS, PIT PIT FINIS DYC CLUBSWAN42
83 ESPCLUBSWAN 42 ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER COMAS, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA CS 42
84 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE ANDRATX J97E
85 SWEÉPOCA
CLÁSICOS
SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHTCLUB SLOOP
86 GERORC GER6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - B42