PRE-INSCRITOS

La LARGA the Offshore Race

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 MLTIRC MLT004 L4 / TRIFORK TRIFORK JENS DOLMER RCNP VOR 70
2 MLTIRC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
3 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
4 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
5 ESPORC ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
6 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+
7 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK , FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK / PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM 50
8 GERORC MEERBLICK MEERBLICK POHLMAN, GABRIELE OTTO POHLMAN RCNP J99 DK
9 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA ENSEÑAT, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT RCNP FIRST 31.7
10 ESPORC A2 HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN EL BALIS DK 46
11 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42

17 Regata PalmaVela

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
2 NEDORC NED14884 CHECKMATE DE RIDDER, PETER PETER DE RIDDER CN CAMPOMANES X-37
3 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX MERCADAL, MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADAL RCNP X 362 S
4 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
5 ESPORC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
6 RUSBOX RULE 5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB GAZPROM TP52
7 USABOX RULE USA5210 INTERLODGE VII INTERLODGE SAILING LLC AUSTIN FRAGOMEN NYYC TP52
8 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY TONY LANGLEY RTYC LANGLEY HOLDINGS TP52
9 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE MONACO TP52
10 NEDBOX RULE ITA23520 CODE-ZERO BLEES, MARC MARC BLEES THE WHITE HOUSE TP52
11 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO HASSO PLATTNER RCYC TP52
12 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING DOUG DEVOS MACATAWA BAY YC TP52
13 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 V.ERGIN IMRE JOHN CUTLER TP 52
14 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED MR. OKURA MR. OKURA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB TP 52
15 BELORC BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS HOEHN, ANDREAS LUC VAN ANTWERPEN CDM TOFINOU12
16 COKESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN S/N LAZY DAYS COMPAGNIE DU PHARE CREACH MIKAEL RCN PALMA TM 52
17 GBRORC GBR3642 LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY BARRY SAMPSON RCNP NONE SWAN42
18 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
19 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
20 GBRÉPOCA 1929 VIVEKA MILLS, KEITH GERY ATKINS RYS STAYSAIL SCHOONER
21 GERESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT46
22 SWEESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB SLOOP
23 ESPORC GBR66 L`IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS LAPLAZA GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRE CARLES RODRÍGUEZ RCN BARCELONA LAPLAZA ASSESSORS SINERGIA 40 MOD.
24 POLORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ RCN PALMA RO 330
25 ESPORC ESP7890 TAPÓN MARIANO, JORGE JORGE SANZ MARIANO REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA SKIPPER SAILING CLUB PLATU 25
26 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA CASTRO, JORGE A JORGE A FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
27 ESPDRAGON ESP45 DAX O´´CONNOR CABAU, MARC MARC O´CONNOR CABAU PUERTO PORTALS PETTICROW
28 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3650 FFISKARDO ROSSELLO, VICTOR VICTOR ROSSELLO RCNPP OVINGTON MK9
29 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER Y STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNPP OVINGTON IX
30 GBRORC GBR5334 L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
31 GERORC MEERBLICK MEERBLICK POHLMAN, GABRIELE OTTO POHLMAN RCNP J99 DK
32 ESPORC A2 ESP10812 TRIS TRAS FIOL RAMONELL, BERNARDI BERNARDI FIOL RCN PALMA J99
33 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
34 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP J80
35 GERJ80 GER903 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT, INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.K. J80
36 ESPJ80 ESP707 HEY DORY MAYOL BONET, FRANCISCA XISCA MAYOL CNA J80
37 ESPJ80 ESP1116 IBO.ES CHACARTEGUI, JAVIER JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL J80
38 ESPORC ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING SL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS / FILATO UNION 13 J70
39 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE ALCAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP GP42
40 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3420 HEAVEN SENT MILES, DAVID DAVID MILES RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
41 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS FLYING FIFTEEN
42 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
43 ESPORC ESP8162 BACHIBUZUK UGARRIZA , LUCIA MATEO BORRAS UGARRIZA RCNPPOLLENÇA FIRST 35S7
44 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
45 GERORC GER8059 LIKEDEELER BASTIAN, MAJEWSKI BASTIAN MAJEWSKI SGS-ST (SG STERN SEGELN) FIRST 34.7
46 ESPORC A2 ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA ANTONIA JUAN ESCANDELL CN S´ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
47 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA, JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER 1.WSC / SVB FARR 40
48 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CV PTO.ANDRATX SEIPPEL 6 SEIPPEL FARR 30
49 ESPORC ESP7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CN IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
50 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS RCNP ELAN 340
51 ESP ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER RCNP ELAN 340
52 NEDÉPOCA / CLÁSICOS / ESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN / RI CLÁSICOS NED3801 ÁGUILA BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA KWS EAGLE 38
53 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
54 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB DRAGON
55 GERDRAGON GER1186 GOLDKANTE PROFESSIONEL TANJA JACOBSOHN LYC7 VSAW DRAGON
56 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCNP DRAGON
57 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
58 GERDRAGON GER1177 POWWOW MICHAEL, ZANKEL MICHAEL ZANKEL NRV DRAGON
59 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN EL BALIS DK 46
60 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38
61 ESPORC ESP10657 MARINA VILLALONGA ANTICH, JOSÉ JOSÉ VILLALONGA ANTICH RCN PALMA DECISIÓN 7.5
62 GERÉPOCA S/N MARIGAN LEISENHOFF, TIM TIM LIESENHOFF RCNP CUTTER
63 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM FIRST SAILING CS42
64 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA CS 42
65 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR CORINTIAN
66 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
67 ESPORC A2 ESP777 AZUREE HORRACH, EDUARDO EDUARDO HORRACH RCNP AZUREE C 33
68 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
69 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
70 ESPÉPOCA S/N SO FONG VALLE, MONSTERRAT VICTOR UNZUETA RCNPSM
71 ESPJ80 AUS903 ATILLA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING
72 BRAFLYING FIFTEEN 3598 FFUGUE SIEGMANN, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN SIEGMANN RCNPP HOGANS
73 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA MARSA, PABLO CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP
74 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA HELENA ALEGRE RCNP
75 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3592 DISCO VOLANTE HARRIS, PATRICK CNA HARRIS ATELIER
76 GERBOX RULE GER2 PLATOON HARM MÜLLER
77 ESPORC ESP7352 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME TOUBES COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS DE BALEARES
78 AUSDRAGON AUS551 YEAHNAH MIRSKY, TORVAR TORVAR MISKY ROYAL FRESHWATER BAY YC
79 DENDRAGON DEN266 MY WAY BERG, FRANK FRAN BERG HELLERUP YACHTCLUB