PRE-INSCRITOS

La LARGA the Offshore Race

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 ESPORC ESP10836 ENERO BUSTILLO TEJEDOR, LUIS PEDRO MARI ARAGON POGO 30
2 GERORC MEERBLICK MEERBLICK POHLMAN, GABRIELE OTTO POHLMAN RCNP J99 DK
3 ESPORC A2 HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN EL BALIS DK 46
4 ESPORC ESP5285 BLAUMARINA ENSEÑAT, MIGUEL MIGUEL ENSEÑAT RCNP FIRST 31.7
5 ESPIRC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
6 MLTIRC MLT004 L4 / TRIFORK TRIFORK JENS DOLMER RCNP VOR 70
7 MLTIRC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
8 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
9 NEDORC NED9550 CAVEMAN IV VAN DIJK , FRANS FRANS VAN DIJK / PATRICK KROL RCNP KNIERIM 50
10 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
11 AUTORC AUT5050 STARGAZER SCHULER, BERNIE BERNIE & MICHAEL SCHULER RCNP NEO YACHTS NEO 400+

17 Regata PalmaVela

PAÍS
CLASE
N°.Vela
BARCO
ARMADORPatrónClub
SponsorModelo
1 GBRJ80 GBR1157 MIKAKU LAMB, ZACHARY ZACHARY LAMB
2 NEDORC TUR2206 KIM LYTHGOE, YANN YANN LYTHGOE CD MARINA EL PORTET FIRST 40.7
3 ESPJ80 ESP707 HEY DORY MAYOL BONET, FRANCISCA XISCA MAYOL CNA J80
4 RUSBOX RULE 5252 BRONENOSEC LIUBOMIROV, VLADIMIR VLADIMIR LIUBOMIROV SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB GAZPROM TP52
5 ESPÉPOCA S/N SO FONG VALLE, MONSTERRAT VICTOR UNZUETA RCNPSM
6 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3650 FFISKARDO ROSSELLO, VICTOR VICTOR ROSSELLO RCNPP OVINGTON MK9
7 AUSDRAGON AUS551 YEAHNAH MIRSKY, TORVAR TORVAR MISKY ROYAL FRESHWATER BAY YC
8 GBRBOX RULE GBR11152X GLADIATOR LANGLEY, TONY TONY LANGLEY RTYC LANGLEY HOLDINGS TP52
9 GERÉPOCA S/N MARIGAN LEISENHOFF, TIM TIM LIESENHOFF RCNP CUTTER
10 NORORC NOR12242 AL CAPONE ALCAPONE AS THOMAS RUDEWALD RCNP GP42
11 ESPDRAGON ESP64 DINO DETZKEIT, SIEGFRIED SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT RCNP DRAGON
12 GBRBOX RULE GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE MONACO TP52
13 GBRORC GBR7897R JUST THE JOB BEATTIE, SCOTT SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J97E
14 GERORC GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA, JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER 1.WSC / SVB FARR 40
15 NEDORC NED9044 NEXT SUMMER VAN ES, RUUD RUUD VAN ES WSV ST ANNALAND XP44
16 GBRORC GBR302 SHAZAM SEIPPEL, PHILLIP PHILLIP SEIPPEL CV PTO.ANDRATX SEIPPEL 6 SEIPPEL FARR 30
17 NEDORC NED14884 CHECKMATE DE RIDDER, PETER PETER DE RIDDER CN CAMPOMANES X-37
18 ESPORC ESP8137 NADIR VAQUER, PEDRO PEDRO VAQUER CVPA CS 42
19 GERORC MEERBLICK MEERBLICK POHLMAN, GABRIELE OTTO POHLMAN RCNP J99 DK
20 ESPORC HKG1998 HYDRA CHAVES, OSCAR OSCAR CHAVES CN EL BALIS DK 46
21 URUORC URU276 LADY GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RCNB-YCU DUFOUR 40
22 USABOX RULE USA5095 SLED MR. OKURA MR. OKURA NEW YORK YACHT CLUB TP 52
23 ESP ESP9546 MINIMON MATAS BALLESTER, MIQUEL MIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER RCNP ELAN 340
24 USADRAGON USA219 APHRODITE OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL MIGUEL OLIVER RCNP DRAGON
25 ESPORC ESP5099 BRUIX MERCADAL, MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADAL RCNP X 362 S
26 GERDRAGON GER1177 POWWOW MICHAEL, ZANKEL MICHAEL ZANKEL NRV DRAGON
27 NEDÉPOCA / CLÁSICOS / ESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN / RI CLÁSICOS NED3801 ÁGUILA BOERSMA, MELLE MELLE BOERSMA KWS EAGLE 38
28 ESPORC ESP8162 BACHIBUZUK UGARRIZA , LUCIA MATEO BORRAS UGARRIZA RCNPPOLLENÇA FIRST 35S7
29 ESPDRAGON ESP45 DAX O´´CONNOR CABAU, MARC MARC O´CONNOR CABAU PUERTO PORTALS PETTICROW
30 NEDBOX RULE ITA23520 CODE-ZERO BLEES, MARC MARC BLEES THE WHITE HOUSE TP52
31 BELORC BEL1562 TOY FOR BOYS HOEHN, ANDREAS LUC VAN ANTWERPEN CDM TOFINOU12
32 ESPJ80 AUS903 ATILLA GILLS, KRISTYN KRISTYN GILLS RCNP COOPER RIGGING
33 ESPORC A2 ESP6252 TRES MARES CAMPINS VERGER, MARIA ANTONIA JUAN ESCANDELL CN S´ARENAL FIRST 305 MOD.
34 ESPORC ESP10657 MARINA VILLALONGA ANTICH, JOSÉ JOSÉ VILLALONGA ANTICH RCN PALMA DECISIÓN 7.5
35 ESPORC ESP10345 SIRPI MATHEU, JOSE JOSE MATHEU CMSAP FIRST 35
36 ESPORC ESP7890 TAPÓN MARIANO, JORGE JORGE SANZ MARIANO REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA SKIPPER SAILING CLUB PLATU 25
37 ESPDRAGON ESP28 MR. NOVA CASTRO, JORGE A JORGE A FORTEZA CASTRO RCN PALMA PETTICROW
38 ESPORC ESP68 PELOTARI.PROJECT VARELA ENTRECANALES, ANDRES JONSI SEGUI RCN POLLENÇA V68
39 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 4014 FFINALLY WALKER, JOHN JOHN WALKER Y STEPHEN BABBAGE RCNPP OVINGTON IX
40 TURBOX RULE TUR1212 PROVEZZA 10 V.ERGIN IMRE JOHN CUTLER TP 52
41 GBRORC GBR5334 L SUPERNOVA OF SALCOMBE TOHER, JERRY JERRY TOHER SALCOMBE JEANNEAU 51
42 GERESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN GER7 LEGOLAS RICKE, JENS JENS RICKE RCNP SPIRIT46
43 MLTORC MLT2205 LEAPS&BOUNDS2 BLANPAIN, JEAN PHILIPPE JEAN PHILIPPE BLANPAIN RMYC VM62
44 ESPDRAGON ESP71 GUNTER SCHERK, JAVIER JAVIER SCHERK RCNB DRAGON
45 ESPJ80 ESP1116 IBO.ES CHACARTEGUI, JAVIER JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL J80
46 CZEORC CZE656 DARING SISTERS TOMAS DOLEZAL JAN HIRSAL THREE SISTERS SAILING TEAM FIRST SAILING CS42
47 IRLFLYING FIFTEEN ESP3724 PUFFIN WAUGH, JAMES JAMES WAUGH RCNPP HOGANS FLYING FIFTEEN
48 ESPORC ESP7352 AIFOS 500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME TOUBES COMISION NAVAL DE REGATAS DE BALEARES
49 ESPORC ESP2008 MESTRAL FAST MORELL SITJAR, JAIME JAIME MORELL SITJAR RCN PALMA SUN FAST 36 IK
50 ESPORC ESP7004 GAITERO II CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA IVAN MORENO CN IBIZA EL GAITERO ESPADA 34
51 GERJ80 GER903 JOTAJUERGA BRAUNSCHMIDT, INKEN INKEN BRAUNSCHMIDT ASV I.K. J80
52 ESPJ80 ESP1147 ALOJA SZENTPETERY, CSABA HELENA ALEGRE RCNP
53 RSABOX RULE RSA5211 PHOENIX PLATTNER, HASSO HASSO PLATTNER RCYC TP52
54 SWEESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN SWE1850 TINTAGEL WERSALL, HAKAN HAKAN WERSALL ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB SLOOP
55 GBRÉPOCA 1929 VIVEKA MILLS, KEITH GERY ATKINS RYS STAYSAIL SCHOONER
56 DENDRAGON DEN266 MY WAY BERG, FRANK FRAN BERG HELLERUP YACHTCLUB
57 ESPORC ESP6848 VIKING IX TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK ERIK TEJEDOR ANDERSEN RCNP DEHLER 38
58 ESPORC A2 ESP777 AZUREE HORRACH, EDUARDO EDUARDO HORRACH RCNP AZUREE C 33
59 USABOX RULE USA52018 QUANTUM RACING QUANTUM RACING DOUG DEVOS MACATAWA BAY YC TP52
60 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3420 HEAVEN SENT MILES, DAVID DAVID MILES RCNPP FLYING FIFTEEN
61 COKESPÍRITU TRADICIÓN S/N LAZY DAYS COMPAGNIE DU PHARE CREACH MIKAEL RCN PALMA TM 52
62 GERORC 6533 PLAN B MANN, CHRISTOPH CHRISTOPH MANN RCNP - BRENTA 42
63 BRAFLYING FIFTEEN 3598 FFUGUE SIEGMANN, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN SIEGMANN RCNPP HOGANS
64 GERDRAGON GER1214 ANIMA HENTSCHEL, CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL KNZR CORINTIAN
65 ESPORC ESP9874 FEHURIHI SEGON ROS VICENS, CARLOS CARLOS ROS RCNP ELAN 340
66 ESPDRAGON ESP99 CAPA RIERA MARSA, PABLO CARLOS CARBAJAL RCNP
67 ESPORC GBR66 L`IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS LAPLAZA GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRE CARLES RODRÍGUEZ RCN BARCELONA LAPLAZA ASSESSORS SINERGIA 40 MOD.
68 BELORC BEL10461 PETIT CHASSEUR OCHSE, OLIVER BRIGITTE BOLLETTE ZSK ARCHAMBAULT M34 MOD.
69 ESPORC A2 ESP10812 TRIS TRAS FIOL RAMONELL, BERNARDI BERNARDI FIOL RCN PALMA J99
70 GERORC GER8059 LIKEDEELER BASTIAN, MAJEWSKI BASTIAN MAJEWSKI SGS-ST (SG STERN SEGELN) FIRST 34.7
71 GBRORC GBR3642 LONG ECHO SAMPSON, BARRY BARRY SAMPSON RCNP NONE SWAN42
72 USABOX RULE USA5210 INTERLODGE VII INTERLODGE SAILING LLC AUSTIN FRAGOMEN NYYC TP52
73 ESPORC FRA16591 FORMIDABLE CASTELL ESBARRANCH, ANTONIO ANTONIO CASTELL RCNP SUN FAST 36
74 GBRJ80 GBR694 NOW4 CHEETHAM, ANDREW ANDREW CHEETHAM RCNP J80
75 POLORC ESP9043 BULLA POLYGLOTT TORRES, ALBERTO ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ RCN PALMA RO 330
76 ESPORC ESP1466 NAUTIA.NET SLOW CHARTER & RACING SL RCNP NAUTIA SEGUROS NAUTICOS / FILATO UNION 13 J70
77 GERDRAGON GER1186 GOLDKANTE PROFESSIONEL TANJA JACOBSOHN LYC7 VSAW DRAGON
78 ESPFLYING FIFTEEN 3592 DISCO VOLANTE HARRIS, PATRICK CNA HARRIS ATELIER
79 GERBOX RULE GER2 PLATOON HARM MÜLLER